Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2010-08-07

Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2010-08-07
konkurs drużynowy
Hinterzarten (HS-108), Niemcy
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Polska Polska 1001.7
2 Norwegia Norwegia 966.2
3 Niemcy Niemcy 957.7
4 Japonia Japonia 957.3
5 Finlandia Finlandia 945.6
6 Austria Austria 942
7 Czechy Czechy 925.1
8 Rosja Rosja 909
9 Słowenia Słowenia 435.9
10 Włochy Włochy 413.9
11 Korea Korea 402.2
12 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 400.7
13 Kazachstan Kazachstan 389.5
14 Ukraina Ukraina 351.2

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 106.5 105 267
2 KOT Maciej Polska 103 102.5 252.9
3 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 102 103.5 252.7
4 HILDE Tom Norwegia 99.5 104 252
5 FREUND Severin Niemcy 103 101.5 248.9
6 ITO Daiki Japonia 102.5 100.5 248.1
6 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 101.5 104.5 248.1
8 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 104.5 98.5 247.2
9 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 104 99 246.5
10 EVENSEN Johan Remen Norwegia 99 100 244.1
11 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 98.5 99 241.3
12 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 102 98 240.8
13 MATURA Jan Czechy 100 98.5 240.5
14 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 104.5 97 239.4
14 ZAUNER David Austria 101.5 98 239.4
16 YUMOTO Fumihisa Japonia 99 100 237.2
17 STROLZ Andreas Austria 104 97 236.2
18 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 93 103 235.9
19 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 101 98.5 233.4
20 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 99 98 232.3
21 UNTERBERGER David Austria 100.5 97 230.5
22 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 98 97 229.5
23 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 93.5 99.5 229.1
24 JACOBSEN Anders Norwegia 95.5 99 228.8
25 OLLI Harri Finlandia 101.5 95 228.6
26 WANK Andreas Niemcy 95.5 100.5 228.2
27 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 98 97 228.1
28 KARELIN Paweł Rosja 95 98 226.8
29 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 100 95 225.7
30 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 101 96.5 225.5
31 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 98 96 224.2
32 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 93.5 97 215.7
33 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 98.5 - 114.8
34 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 96.5 - 113.7
35 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 99 - 113.6
36 PREVC Peter Słowenia 98.5 - 112.8
37 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 95.5 - 110.6
38 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 97 - 110.4
39 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 98 - 110.3
40 KARPIENKO Nikołaj Kazachstan 96.5 - 109.4
41 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 96.5 - 108.8
42 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 96 - 106.6
43 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 95 - 106.1
44 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 94 - 104.9
45 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 93 - 104.8
46 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 94 - 104.5
47 SZUMBAREC Witalij Ukraina 93 - 103
48 CHOI Seou Korea 88 - 95.8
49 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 87 - 92.6
50 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 89.5 - 92.1
51 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 88 - 91.9
52 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 88.5 - 90.6
53 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 87.5 - 85.2
54 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 84.5 - 81.2
55 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 83 - 78.7
56 ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl Ukraina 71 - 51