Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2011-11-26

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2011-11-26
konkurs drużynowy
Ruka (HS-142), Finlandia
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Austria Austria 517.2
2 Japonia Japonia 408.4
3 Rosja Rosja 398.3
4 Niemcy Niemcy 392.1
5 Słowenia Słowenia 386.4
6 Czechy Czechy 381.9
7 Polska Polska 318.4
8 Norwegia Norwegia 310.4
9 Finlandia Finlandia 299.2
10 Korea Korea 180.2
11 Kazachstan Kazachstan 135
12 Estonia Estonia 129.5

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Suma pkt.
1 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 136.5 140.7
2 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 143 139.3
3 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 138 137.3
4 ITO Daiki Japonia 141.5 135.4
5 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 139 135.1
6 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 132 132.8
7 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 132 129.5
8 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 142 124.4
9 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 127 119.3
10 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 133.5 116
11 KOFLER Andreas Austria 127.5 112
12 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 124.5 109.7
13 VELTA Rune Norwegia 119 106.5
14 STOCH Kamil Polska 128 105.9
15 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 124 104.8
16 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 126 104.3
17 FREUND Severin Niemcy 123.5 103.5
18 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 123.5 102.8
19 JANDA Jakub Czechy 138.5 101.7
20 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 121.5 97
21 MUOTKA Olli Finlandia 119 96.3
22 HILDE Tom Norwegia 121.5 94.1
23 KARPIENKO Nikołaj Kazachstan 121.5 92
24 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 110.5 74.1
25 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 114.5 73.6
26 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 111.5 72
27 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 108 70.8
28 ZIOBRO Jan Polska 102.5 69.7
29 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 107.5 69.4
30 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 99.5 66.2
31 PAERN Illimar Estonia 105 63.9
32 EVENSEN Johan Remen Norwegia 106 63.4
33 PREVC Peter Słowenia 105.5 61.9
34 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 102.5 54.8
35 MATURA Jan Czechy 99.5 53
36 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 99.5 52.6
37 NURMSALU Kaarel Estonia 96.5 51.9
38 KANG Chil Gu Korea 103 49.9
39 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 97 48.9
40 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 105 46.4
41 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 99 45.9
42 KOIVURANTA Anssi Finlandia 91 39.7
43 CHOI Seou Korea 90 31.8
44 LEVKIN Yevgeniy Kazachstan 79.5 16.8
45 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 79.5 13.3
46 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 80 12.9
47 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel Estonia 79 11.1
48 NOMME Martti Estonia 76 2.6
atlas