Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-02-03

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-02-03
konkurs indywidualny
Planica (HS-138), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KRAFT Stefan Austria 129 126.5 238.9
2 HULA Stefan Polska 128.5 125.5 235.2
3 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 125 126 229.3
4 BENEDIK Matic Słowenia 122 128.5 228.4
5 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 125 124.5 226.6
6 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen Norwegia 126 123 223.2
7 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 123 126 222.7
8 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 124.5 122 220.7
9 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 126.5 120 219.7
10 ZIOBRO Jan Polska 124 122.5 217.7
11 MAYLAENDER Jan Niemcy 122 125 217.6
12 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 120 124.5 216.6
13 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 121.5 124.5 216.3
14 HEISKANEN Sami Finlandia 122.5 122 215.6
15 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 121 123 214.7
16 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 125.5 118.5 214.2
17 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 121 124.5 213.9
18 STROLZ Andreas Austria 120 124.5 213.1
19 PFANNENSTILL Elias Austria 123 120.5 210.8
20 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 123.5 119 210.5
21 KOIVURANTA Anssi Finlandia 117.5 125.5 210.4
22 BARTOL Gasper Słowenia 122 119 207.8
23 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 117.5 122 203.6
24 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 117 121 202.4
25 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 119 119.5 202.3
26 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 118.5 118 197.7
27 BUJWOLOW Aleksiej Rosja 119 116.5 194.9
28 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 124 111 193.5
29 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 117.5 114 188.7
30 VIRY David Francja 118.5 114.5 186.4
31 DIETHART Thomas Austria 122.5 - 108
32 SZUWAŁOW Aleksander Rosja 118 - 96.9
33 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 117 - 96.6
33 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 117 - 96.6
35 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 117.5 - 96.5
36 PREVC Cene Słowenia 116.5 - 96.2
37 MITZ Alexander Szwecja 116.5 - 95.7
38 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe Norwegia 116.5 - 94.2
39 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 115 - 93
40 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 115 - 92.5
41 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 115.5 - 92.4
41 WIT, DE Ruben Holandia 115.5 - 92.4
43 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 114.5 - 92.1
44 MARTINCIC Gasper Słowenia 115 - 91.5
45 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 115 - 91
46 KOSEC Jaka Słowenia 114.5 - 90.6
47 MITCHELL Eric Kanada 115 - 90.5
48 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 114.5 - 90.1
49 HEIM Christian Niemcy 114 - 89.7
49 LAMB Chris USA 114 - 89.7
51 DE CRIGNIS Alessio Włochy 114 - 89.2
52 SOMMER Pascal Szwajcaria 113.5 - 88.8
52 DREHER Michael Niemcy 113.5 - 88.8
54 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 113 - 87.9
55 BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen Norwegia 112.5 - 87
56 KAELIN Pascal Szwajcaria 112 - 86.1
57 VALTA Ossi-Pekka Finlandia 113 - 85.9
58 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 112 - 84.6
59 KOT Jakub Polska 111 - 84.3
59 MAYER Nicolas Francja 111 - 84.3
61 RAFFORT Benjamin Francja 110.5 - 82.4
62 SOKOLENKO Konstantin Kazachstan 108.5 - 79.8
63 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 110 - 78.5
64 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 108.5 - 78.3
65 GRIMHOLM Jakob Szwecja 108 - 77.9
66 ALTHAUS Daniel Niemcy 107.5 - 77.5
66 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 107.5 - 77.5
66 UNTERBERGER David Austria 107.5 - 77.5
69 ANTONISSEN Lars Holandia 107 - 76.6
70 KŁYMCZUK Andrij Ukraina 107.5 - 76.5
71 AALST VAN DER Oldrik Holandia 108 - 75.9
72 LICHY Patrik Słowacja 107 - 74.6
73 FRIEDRICH Tomas Czechy 105.5 - 72.9
74 SAKALA Filip Czechy 107 - 72.6
75 ŁANIN Iwan Rosja 104 - 68.7
76 JONG DE Rico Holandia 100.5 - 63.9
77 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 98.5 - 54.3
78 MABBOUX Alexandre Francja 97.5 - 53.5
79 ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl Ukraina 88.5 - 37.8
80 SZILAGYI Akos Węgry 88.5 - 36.3
DNS ŻAPAROW Marat Kazachstan - - -
DSQ ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja - - -
DSQ TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja - - -
DSQ RUS Jaka Słowenia - - -