Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-03-08

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-03-08
konkurs indywidualny
Vikersund (HS-117), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 115 119 272.2
2 ZIOBRO Jan Polska 115 119.5 269.6
3 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 116.5 115 268.2
4 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 112 116 264.9
5 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 113.5 116 264.1
6 BIEGUN Krzysztof Polska 113.5 115 263.8
7 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 114.5 114.5 263.7
8 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 113.5 115 261.3
9 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 114.5 114.5 257.7
10 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 115 108.5 254.3
11 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 109 115.5 253.6
12 PREVC Cene Słowenia 109.5 112.5 252.6
13 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 109 115 252.2
14 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 111.5 110 248.7
15 HALVORSEN Espen Enger Norwegia 112 108 246.5
16 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 111 108.5 245.6
16 KAELIN Pascal Szwajcaria 109 110.5 245.6
18 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 112 106.5 244.8
19 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 109 110 242.2
20 BIELA Stanisław Polska 109.5 109 241.8
21 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 108 109.5 241
22 BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen Norwegia 109 108.5 240
23 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 109.5 109 239.3
24 ZUPANCIC Miran Słowenia 109 108.5 238.5
25 DREHER Michael Niemcy 109.5 106 238.4
26 STROLZ Andreas Austria 107.5 109 237.7
27 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe Norwegia 110 106.5 236.7
27 ROEE Espen Norwegia 111.5 105 236.7
29 SWENSEN Vegard Norwegia 109 107 236.3
30 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 108.5 108 235.7
31 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 110.5 - 117.9
32 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 107 - 117.1
33 ALEXANDER Nicholas USA 108.5 - 116.8
34 PFANNENSTILL Elias Austria 108 - 116.4
35 MAYLAENDER Jan Niemcy 106.5 - 116.2
36 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 107 - 116.1
36 AALTO Antti Finlandia 107 - 116.1
38 GLASDER Michael USA 107.5 - 116
39 FUHRE Jan Norwegia 106.5 - 115.7
40 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 106.5 - 115.2
40 GRIMSRUD Simen Key Norwegia 106.5 - 115.2
42 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 106.5 - 114.2
43 AIGNER Clemens Austria 106 - 113.8
43 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 106 - 113.8
45 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 106.5 - 113.2
46 BOJARINCEW Władysław Rosja 105 - 113
47 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 105.5 - 112.9
48 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 105 - 111.5
49 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 105 - 111
50 HEIM Christian Niemcy 105 - 110.5
51 YLIPULLI Miika Finlandia 103.5 - 110.3
52 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen Norwegia 105 - 110
53 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 104 - 109.2
54 PACHIN Andriej Rosja 104 - 108.7
55 KŁUSEK Bartłomiej Polska 106 - 108.3
55 RAFFORT Benjamin Francja 103.5 - 108.3
57 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 103 - 107.9
58 LAMB Chris USA 104 - 107.7
59 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 103.5 - 107.3
60 OJALA Juho Finlandia 104.5 - 107.1
61 AALST VAN DER Oldrik Holandia 103 - 106.9
62 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 102.5 - 106
62 KOT Jakub Polska 102.5 - 106
64 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 102 - 105.1
65 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 101.5 - 104.7
66 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 102 - 104.1
67 CHOI Seou Korea 101 - 103.8
67 MITZ Alexander Szwecja 101 - 103.8
69 SOEGARD Jonas Gropen Norwegia 102 - 103.6
70 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 101 - 102.3
71 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 99.5 - 101.6
72 NOMME Martti Estonia 100 - 101.5
73 VIRY David Francja 99.5 - 100.6
74 GRIMHOLM Jakob Szwecja 96.5 - 94.2
75 WIT, DE Ruben Holandia 96.5 - 93.7
76 ANTONISSEN Lars Holandia 93 - 86.9
77 MABBOUX Alexandre Francja 97.5 - 78
78 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel Estonia 86 - 72.8
0 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska -3 - -3
0 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy -3 - -3