Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2014-01-16

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2014-01-16
konkurs indywidualny
Wisła (HS-134), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy127128.5262.8
2STOCH KamilPolska134.5132261.9
3HAYBOECK MichaelAustria137130261.2
4DIETHART ThomasAustria131128.5260.4
5PREVC PeterSłowenia140.5132.5259.3
6ZIOBRO JanPolska133126255
7VELTA RuneNorwegia135128254.3
8SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria132125251.7
9BARDAL AndersNorwegia125126251.4
10KOIVURANTA AnssiFinlandia131.5127.5249.8
10MATURA JanCzechy124132.5249.8
12ŻYŁA PiotrPolska126130248.5
13FREUND SeverinNiemcy122.5133245.4
14DAMJAN JernejSłowenia126123.5244.5
15KRANJEC RobertSłowenia125129.5239.5
16BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada127.5119.5238.5
17TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia125.5124.5235.2
18MURAŃKA KlemensPolska126.5119.5234.1
19FREITAG RichardNiemcy129119.5234
20BIEGUN KrzysztofPolska127.5119233.6
21KRAFT StefanAustria120.5125.5232.7
22POPPINGER ManuelAustria123122232.4
23KOT MaciejPolska124118.5232.3
24LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFrancja123120.5232
25NEUMAYER MichaelNiemcy125121230.9
26FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia123119229.7
27WANK AndreasNiemcy128.5113228.3
28KUBACKI DawidPolska124.5114225.8
29KRAUS MarinusNiemcy128.5116222.6
30LOITZL WolfgangAustria123114.5218
31HLAVA LukasCzechy121-111.7
32JACOBSEN AndersNorwegia125-110.8
33KOUDELKA RomanCzechy120-110.1
34COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy121-109.4
35KOFLER AndreasAustria120-107.5
36DELLASEGA RobertoWłochy117.5-107.3
37ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria119.5-107.1
38DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja117.5-104.5
39NAGLIC TomazSłowenia117.5-103.7
40ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska117-103.4
41KOZISEK CestmirCzechy118-103.2
41JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia115-103.2
43JUSTIN RokSłowenia115.5-102.5
44HULA StefanPolska114-101.9
45MUOTKA OlliFinlandia114.5-100.3
46KŁUSEK BartłomiejPolska109-95.3
47TEPES JurijSłowenia113.5-93.3
48JANDA JakubCzechy108-93
49MAKSIMOCZKIN MichaiłRosja106-91.1
50HVALA JakaSłowenia109.5-83