Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2015-03-12

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2015-03-12
konkurs indywidualny
Trondheim (HS-138), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1FREUND SeverinNiemcy135139265.3
2PREVC PeterSłowenia137.5136255.1
3VELTA RuneNorwegia134141.5247.2
4HAYBOECK MichaelAustria143132245.3
5BARDAL AndersNorwegia129.5137240.1
6TEPES JurijSłowenia132.5129.5237.6
7KOUDELKA RomanCzechy126.5128235.7
8SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria136134235.2
9KRAFT StefanAustria142.5124234
10KASAI NoriakiJaponia129.5135233.3
11FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia130.5135231.9
12STOCH KamilPolska132126229.1
13KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia122.5127228
14FREITAG RichardNiemcy130130223.1
15ITO DaikiJaponia122.5127221.5
16JACOBSEN AndersNorwegia135125218.1
17MURAŃKA KlemensPolska129.5123.5218
18PREVC CeneSłowenia120.5128217.8
19DAMJAN JernejSłowenia125.5126.5217.3
20ŻYŁA PiotrPolska129.5121217.1
21TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia128.5124.5216.2
22WANK AndreasNiemcy127126.5215.2
23AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria132122.5214.1
24DIETHART ThomasAustria122.5123.5213.3
25DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria126.5124212.7
25FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia130126.5212.7
27STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia130118.5212.3
28WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria121.5121211.3
29PUNGERTAR MatjazSłowenia125.5124208.1
30DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja123.5117204.6
31BRESADOLA DavideWłochy123.5-91.2
31POPPINGER ManuelAustria123.5-91.2
33NEUMAYER MichaelNiemcy124.5-91
34JANDA JakubCzechy118.5-89.7
35MATURA JanCzechy120.5-89.6
36HAJEK AntoninCzechy120.5-89
37DEZMAN NejcSłowenia125-87.7
38MAKSIMOCZKIN MichaiłRosja119.5-86.9
39MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia118-83.8
40TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia120.5-83.7
41HVALA JakaSłowenia117-83.6
42FETTNER ManuelAustria116.5-82.6
43WASILJEW DmitrijRosja119.5-82.3
44ZIOBRO JanPolska116.5-81.3
45ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria111.5-81
46SAKUYAMA KentoJaponia115-76.5
47KRAUS MarinusNiemcy114.5-72.2
48PEIER KillianSzwajcaria111-71.4
49CHOI SeouKorea107-69.9
50HAZETDINOW IlmirRosja106-57.4