Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-07-12

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-07-12
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 AIGNER Clemens Austria 99.5 96 257
2 PODŻORSKI Łukasz Polska 96 96.5 250.5
3 LUNARDI Michael Włochy 96.5 93.5 249
4 LACKNER Thomas Austria 95 95 245.5
5 JARZĄBEK Dawid Polska 95.5 92.5 245
6 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 93 94.5 243
7 GUGG Florian Austria 95.5 91.5 239.5
7 BODMER Pascal Niemcy 95 94 239.5
9 PREVC Domen Słowenia 95 90 237.5
10 HEBEL Sebastian Polska 94.5 92.5 236.5
11 GREBER Felix Austria 93.5 89 230.5
11 FRIBERG Christian USA 97.5 86 230.5
13 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 93 89 229
14 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 93 89 228.5
15 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 92.5 88 227.5
16 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 93 89 227
17 RUDA Adam Polska 94.5 89.5 226.5
18 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 93 87 224
18 PITEA Sorin Iulian Rumunia 93 86.5 224
18 TOROK Eduard Węgry 89.5 90 224
21 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 90 89 223
21 SILIH Zak Słowenia 92 88 223
23 HOFER Thomas Austria 90 89.5 222.5
24 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 93 86.5 222
24 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 92.5 86 222
26 URBANC Rok Słowenia 91.5 87 221
27 WEISS Franz Niemcy 93 85.5 220.5
28 MUELLER Lukas Austria 91 86 216.5
29 MENDEL Mario Austria 91.5 83.5 210.5
29 SCHUBERT Johannes Niemcy 89.5 84.5 210.5
31 SCHAFFER Lucas Austria 89.5 - 110
31 GUT Paweł Polska 89.5 - 110
33 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 89 - 109.5
34 DE CRIGNIS Alessio Włochy 88.5 - 109
35 TESOVNIK Jaka Słowenia 88 - 108.5
35 BIELA Stanisław Polska 88.5 - 108.5
37 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 88.5 - 108
38 ROEDER Franz Niemcy 88 - 107.5
39 HLEBANJA Ales Słowenia 87.5 - 107
40 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 88 - 106.5
41 LECHNER Sepp Niemcy 87.5 - 106
42 OBERMAYR Johannes Austria 86.5 - 105
42 ORTNER Thomas Austria 86.5 - 105
44 ROKITA Roland Austria 87.5 - 104.5
44 STEINER Maximilian Austria 87.5 - 104.5
44 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 87 - 104.5
47 KOCH Bjoern Austria 87 - 104
48 TATU Robert Valentin Rumunia 86.5 - 103
49 GANSERER Marc Niemcy 86 - 102.5
50 LAVTIZAR Anze Słowenia 85 - 101
51 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 85 - 100
51 MATTOON Nicholas USA 85 - 100
53 HERRMANN Michael Niemcy 85.5 - 99
54 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 84.5 - 98.5
55 KOGLER Patrick Austria 82.5 - 94.5
55 WAGNER Lukas Niemcy 83.5 - 94.5
57 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 82.5 - 92.5
58 FALKENSTEINER Michael Austria 81.5 - 91
59 BICKNER Kevin USA 80.5 - 90
60 RHOADS William USA 80 - 89
60 BIRCHLER Tobias Szwajcaria 80.5 - 89
62 KAELIN Pascal Szwajcaria 79.5 - 88
63 SCHMID Martin Austria 81 - 86.5
64 HOLLAUS Francesco Austria 79.5 - 84
65 BLEGA Stefan Valentin Rumunia 77.5 - 83
66 BROWN AJ USA 77.5 - 82
67 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 76.5 - 81
68 MITEW Ewelin Bułgaria 73 - 74
69 BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert Rumunia 75 - 73.5
70 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 70 - 67
71 FARKAS Hunor Rumunia 68.5 - 63.5
72 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 69 - 63
73 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 64 - 54.5
74 ABDUCHALIŁOW Ibrahim Kazachstan 65.5 - 53
75 NOGIN Roman Kazachstan 60.5 - 41.5
76 CHAMITOW Kanat Kazachstan 51.5 - 22
77 KARACUPA Stanisław Kazachstan 51.5 - 21
DNS ONDREJKA Tomas Słowacja - - -
DNS DURCO Dominik Słowacja - - -