Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-07-13

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-07-13
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 AIGNER Clemens Austria 100.5 100 273
2 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 100 99 268.5
3 JARZĄBEK Dawid Polska 93.5 96 248.5
4 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 92.5 92.5 235.5
5 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 92 92 234.5
6 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 93 90.5 232
6 LACKNER Thomas Austria 93 90 232
8 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 92 91.5 231.5
9 BODMER Pascal Niemcy 92 90.5 229.5
9 PODŻORSKI Łukasz Polska 95 88 229.5
9 FRIBERG Christian USA 90.5 91 229.5
12 HOFER Thomas Austria 93.5 88 228.5
13 HEBEL Sebastian Polska 95.5 89 228
14 GUGG Florian Austria 90 90.5 227
15 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 93.5 86.5 224
16 BICKNER Kevin USA 91.5 89 223
17 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 95 84.5 222.5
18 RUDA Adam Polska 93 89 221
18 RHOADS William USA 93 85.5 221
18 SILIH Zak Słowenia 91 88 221
21 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 90 87.5 218.5
22 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 93 83.5 215.5
23 TESOVNIK Jaka Słowenia 91 84 214
24 URBANC Rok Słowenia 89.5 85 212.5
25 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 93.5 80.5 211.5
26 WEISS Franz Niemcy 87.5 87 211
27 LUNARDI Michael Włochy 89 85 209
28 KOCH Bjoern Austria 87.5 85.5 207.5
29 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 88.5 85.5 205.5
30 BIRCHLER Tobias Szwajcaria 87.5 84.5 205
31 PREVC Domen Słowenia 90.5 80.5 200
32 GREBER Felix Austria 87.5 80 194.5
33 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 87.5 78.5 190.5
34 OBERMAYR Johannes Austria 87 79.5 190
35 GUT Paweł Polska 87.5 - 105.5
35 HOLLAUS Francesco Austria 87.5 - 105.5
37 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 86.5 - 105
37 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 87 - 105
39 HLEBANJA Ales Słowenia 87 - 104.5
40 SCHAFFER Lucas Austria 87 - 104
41 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 86 - 103
42 MENDEL Mario Austria 85.5 - 102.5
43 ROEDER Franz Niemcy 85.5 - 102
43 ORTNER Thomas Austria 85.5 - 102
45 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin Rumunia 85.5 - 101.5
46 LIKAR Matej Słowenia 85.5 - 100.5
47 LECHNER Sepp Niemcy 84.5 - 100
48 TOROK Eduard Węgry 85 - 99.5
48 HERRMANN Michael Niemcy 84.5 - 99.5
50 KAELIN Pascal Szwajcaria 84.5 - 99
50 PITEA Sorin Iulian Rumunia 84.5 - 99
52 DE CRIGNIS Alessio Włochy 84.5 - 98.5
53 MUELLER Lukas Austria 84 - 97.5
53 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 84 - 97.5
55 BIELA Stanisław Polska 84 - 96
56 ROKITA Roland Austria 82.5 - 95
57 WAGNER Lukas Niemcy 82 - 92.5
58 SCHMID Martin Austria 82 - 92
59 KOGLER Patrick Austria 81 - 91.5
60 BROWN AJ USA 81 - 91
61 MATTOON Nicholas USA 81 - 90.5
61 TATU Robert Valentin Rumunia 80.5 - 90.5
61 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 80.5 - 90.5
64 SCHUBERT Johannes Niemcy 80.5 - 89.5
65 BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert Rumunia 80.5 - 89
66 BLEGA Stefan Valentin Rumunia 80 - 88
67 STEINER Maximilian Austria 80 - 87
68 GANSERER Marc Niemcy 78.5 - 85.5
69 FARKAS Hunor Rumunia 76 - 78.5
70 FALKENSTEINER Michael Austria 73.5 - 74
71 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 70.5 - 64.5
72 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 67 - 60.5
73 MITEW Ewelin Bułgaria 63 - 46.5
74 ABDUCHALIŁOW Ibrahim Kazachstan 62 - 44.5
75 NOGIN Roman Kazachstan 58 - 36.5
76 KARACUPA Stanisław Kazachstan 52 - 23
77 CHAMITOW Kanat Kazachstan 50.5 - 20
DNS DURCO Dominik Słowacja - - -
DNS ONDREJKA Tomas Słowacja - - -