Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2016-12-11

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2016-12-11
konkurs indywidualny
Vikersund (HS-117), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia115.5118273.2
2PREVC CeneSłowenia114116.5265.1
3HILDE TomNorwegia114116.5264.9
4HUBER DanielAustria111114257.7
5COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy111115257
6ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria112113.5256.6
7TOLLINGER EliasAustria109.5114254.5
8ZIOBRO JanPolska109.5111248.6
9PASCHKE PiusNiemcy108.5108.5247.4
10GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia106.5113246.3
11POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia112.5107.5244.2
12JUSTIN RokSłowenia108.5108244
13BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia111.5108.5242.5
14PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia105.5113241.6
15HOFFMANN FelixNiemcy111108.5240.1
16KRAUS MarinusNiemcy113106.5239.3
17AUNE JoakimNorwegia110103.5238.2
18SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia104112.5238.1
19ZUPANCIC MiranSłowenia112.5106236.7
20BRESADOLA DavideWłochy108.5106236.4
21SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria109.5109236.1
22SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy110104.5234.4
23KOZISEK CestmirCzechy107.5108.5234
24HAUKEDAL RichardNorwegia109104.5233.1
25POLASEK ViktorCzechy107.5108.5232.1
26WOLNY JakubPolska109.5103.5231.4
27BOJARINCEW WładysławRosja114104230.4
28BAŻENOW AleksandrRosja114.5106228.4
29HAMANN MartinNiemcy105104220.5
30ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFrancja109.599.5218.6
31BRASME PaulFrancja112.5-120.7
32HUBER StefanAustria107-120.6
33MIĘTUS KrzysztofPolska112.5-120.4
33NAGLIC TomazSłowenia107.5-120.4
35EGLOFF LucaSzwajcaria111-120.1
36SAKALA FilipCzechy111-119.8
37BIEGUN KrzysztofPolska108.5-119.7
38WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria107-119.3
39REISENAUER JanniAustria107.5-119
40BIELA StanisławPolska106-118.3
41ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria106.5-117.3
42KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska110-117.1
43TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan103.5-116.6
44AALTO AnttiFinlandia111-116
45KORHONEN JanneFinlandia103.5-115.7
46INSAM AlexWłochy107-115.3
46ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja110-115.3
48BIRCHLER TobiasSzwajcaria102-113.4
49AIGRO ArttiEstonia104.5-110
50CHOI Heung-ChulKorea104.5-109.7
51IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja101-109.6
52LEAROYD JonathanFrancja106.5-108.4
53MAURER JoshuaKanada105.5-107.9
54BROWN AJUSA105-106.4
55FUCHS TimNiemcy98-106.3
56ASIKAINEN LauriFinlandia99-105.9
57KŁUSEK BartłomiejPolska98-105
58WALLACE BrianUSA104-104.2
59KIM Hyun-KiKorea97.5-103.4
60TAKEHANA KentaJaponia100-102.5
61CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTurcja98-95.6
62KALINICZENKO WitalijUkraina95-95.1
63MALTSEV KevinEstonia100.5-94.4
64HOLIK FrantisekCzechy99-93.5
65SOKOLENKO KonstantinKazachstan98.5-93.4
66MARUSIAK JewhenUkraina99-92.2
67KARPIENKO NikołajKazachstan96-90.2
68REID RoganKanada89-83.9
69DEMIR AyberkTurcja92.5-78.6
70MATTOON NicholasUSA87-78.1
71LEE Ju-ChanKorea86.5-69.1
DSQLAUCHLAN NigelKanada0-0
atlas