Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-02-18
konkurs indywidualny
Brotterode (HS-117), Niemcy
konkurs indywidualny
Brotterode (HS-117), Niemcy
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kraj | Odl.1 | Odl.2 | Suma pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIEGEL David | 112.5 | 114 | 269.9 | |
2 | WOLNY Jakub | 114.5 | 115 | 269.4 | |
3 | LANISEK Anze | 112.5 | 114 | 266.3 | |
4 | HUBER Daniel | 114.5 | 112.5 | 264.8 | |
5 | GRANERUD Halvor Egner | 114 | 111.5 | 263.8 | |
6 | WANK Andreas | 110.5 | 113.5 | 259.4 | |
7 | DEZMAN Nejc | 110.5 | 113.5 | 258.7 | |
8 | ALTENBURGER Florian | 113.5 | 111 | 255.4 | |
9 | ASCHENWALD Philipp | 109 | 113 | 255.2 | |
10 | LEITNER Clemens | 110.5 | 110.5 | 254.6 | |
11 | LINDVIK Marius | 110 | 114.5 | 251 | |
12 | SCHMID Constantin | 111.5 | 110 | 247.2 | |
13 | WOHLGENANNT Ulrich | 110.5 | 109.5 | 246.9 | |
14 | HAMANN Martin | 106.5 | 113 | 245 | |
15 | WĄSEK Paweł | 114.5 | 106 | 243.5 | |
16 | PILCH Tomasz | 107.5 | 108 | 240.4 | |
17 | NAGLIC Tomaz | 106 | 111 | 239.6 | |
18 | PASCHKE Pius | 107 | 105 | 237.9 | |
19 | PEIER Killian | 108.5 | 106.5 | 237.4 | |
19 | AUNE Joakim | 113.5 | 106 | 237.4 | |
21 | ROCH DUPLAND Thomas | 112 | 104 | 235.8 | |
22 | TEPES Jurij | 108.5 | 106.5 | 235.3 | |
23 | KANTYKA Przemysław | 108 | 109.5 | 234.7 | |
24 | BAER Moritz | 107.5 | 105 | 233.1 | |
25 | ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander | 105.5 | 111.5 | 230.3 | |
26 | HAUER Joachim | 104 | 106 | 229.2 | |
27 | SCHULER Andreas | 107 | 105.5 | 227.9 | |
28 | ZUPANCIC Miran | 106 | 105.5 | 223.4 | |
29 | KRANJEC Robert | 107.5 | 100.5 | 221.2 | |
30 | BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard | 107 | 100.5 | 215.6 | |
31 | HUBER Stefan | 103.5 | - | 115.3 | |
32 | POPPINGER Manuel | 105 | - | 114.9 | |
33 | RINGEN Sondre | 103.5 | - | 114.7 | |
34 | EGLOFF Luca | 103 | - | 114 | |
35 | SAKALA Filip | 108 | - | 113.3 | |
36 | PAVLOVCIC Bor | 101.5 | - | 112.7 | |
37 | HOFFMANN Felix | 105 | - | 112.2 | |
38 | DELLASEGA Roberto | 106 | - | 105.5 | |
38 | LOYTAINEN Niko | 104.5 | - | 105.5 | |
40 | TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz | 100 | - | 104.6 | |
41 | MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił | 100 | - | 103.9 | |
42 | BRASME Paul | 100 | - | 100.4 | |
43 | HOLIK Frantisek | 101.5 | - | 100.3 | |
44 | BAŻENOW Aleksandr | 102 | - | 99.8 | |
45 | KARTA Samet | 95 | - | 95.1 | |
46 | TAEHKAEVUORI Frans | 99 | - | 94.9 | |
47 | VARESCO Daniele | 92 | - | 91.6 | |
48 | LASOTA Damian | 96.5 | - | 90 | |
49 | BEDIR Muhammed Ali | 97 | - | 89.1 | |
50 | DEMIR Ayberk | 95.5 | - | 86.4 | |
51 | POHJOLA Arttu | 94 | - | 84.1 | |
52 | DI LENARDO Zeno | 92.5 | - | 84 | |
53 | VANCURA Tomas | 84 | - | 76.1 |