Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2020-01-25

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2020-01-25
konkurs drużynowy
Zakopane (HS-140), Polska
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Niemcy Niemcy 1182.2
2 Norwegia Norwegia 1142.2
3 Słowenia Słowenia 1125
4 Japonia Japonia 1122.5
5 Polska Polska 1118.6
6 Austria Austria 1114.9
7 Czechy Czechy 974.6
8 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 965.1
9 Rosja Rosja 294.9

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LEYHE StephanNiemcy139136.5310.9
2KUBACKI DawidPolska135139.5310.6
3GEIGER KarlNiemcy133142305.6
4LINDVIK MariusNorwegia131.5140303.2
5KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia131143302.6
6STOCH KamilPolska134.5135.5301
7SATO YukiyaJaponia127147292.6
8EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy133132.5290.1
9JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia134133.5289.3
10LANISEK AnzeSłowenia128140.5287.3
11KOUDELKA RomanCzechy129134.5286.2
12ZAJC TimiSłowenia137129.5286.1
13ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria126.5136.5285.4
14KRAFT StefanAustria126132281.6
15PREVC PeterSłowenia127132281.3
16TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia131129.5277.1
17HUBER DanielAustria131130.5276
18SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy123136.5275.6
19ŻYŁA PiotrPolska123136.5274.2
20FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia122.5132272.6
21HAYBOECK MichaelAustria129130.5271.9
22PREVC DomenSłowenia122135270.3
23SATO KeiichiJaponia127130.5266.1
24KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia126126.5261.2
25PEIER KillianSzwajcaria121130.5256.9
26AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria129121.5250.8
27DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria114130238
28POLASEK ViktorCzechy116128235.3
29STURSA VojtechCzechy121.5121233
30WOLNY JakubPolska122.5118232.8
31SAKALA FilipCzechy123114220.1
32PETER DominikSzwajcaria117.5116219.4
33KLIMOW JewgienijRosja120-107.8
34NAZAROW MichaiłRosja117-105.1
35WASILJEW DmitrijRosja101.5-82
36TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja0-0