Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2021-09-12

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2021-09-12
konkurs drużynowy
Czajkowski (HS-140), Rosja
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Norwegia Norwegia 955.9
2 Słowenia Słowenia 899.6
3 Rosja Rosja 868.9
4 Japonia Japonia 725.4
5 Czechy Czechy 696.9
6 Włochy Włochy 567.3
7 Rumunia Rumunia 535.9
8 USA USA 477.2
9 Chiny Chiny 231.6
10 Kazachstan Kazachstan 177.3

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia138.5133.5256.1
2FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia143.5132.5244.2
3BOGATAJ UrsaSłowenia133138238
4KLINEC EmaSłowenia132.5126.5236.6
5PREVC CeneSłowenia131.5126234.7
6OPSETH SiljeNorwegia128.5128233.1
7KLIMOW JewgienijRosja128124226.6
8STROEM Anna OdineNorwegia123129.5222.5
9TICHONOWA SofjaRosja134119.5218.2
10AWWAKUMOWA IrinaRosja126.5129216.9
11NAZAROW MichaiłRosja128119.5207.2
12KOS LovroSłowenia124.5113190.3
13MIYAJIMA RingoJaponia125118188.1
14ITO DaikiJaponia109124185.5
15INDRACKOVA KarolinaCzechy120114.5181.3
16SAKURAI RikoJaponia113.5118178.1
17KOZISEK CestmirCzechy116.5115.5176.8
18ULRICHOVA KlaraCzechy109120.5176.2
19BRESADOLA GiovanniWłochy106117174.1
20WATANABE RikutaJaponia114.5115.5173.7
21LARSON CaseyUSA112112.5164.9
22POLASEK ViktorCzechy111109162.6
23FELDOREAN AndreiRumunia110112156.5
24CACINA Daniel AndreiRumunia102.5111.5150.3
25CECON FrancescoWłochy116106147.9
26MALSINER LaraWłochy109108.5147
27HARALAMBIE DanielaRumunia107107.5145.1
28DEAN DeckerUSA100104120.9
29MALSINER JessicaWłochy96.59498.3
30LUSSI NinaUSA988896.4
31BELSHAW AnnikaUSA929795
32MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan117-85.6
33FOLEA Delia Anamaria Rumunia9789.584
34SONG QiwuChiny114.5-80.4
35DONG BingChiny109.5-75.8
36PENG QingyueChiny112-75.4
37WASSILJEW DaniłKazachstan99-56.6
38SDIERŻYKOWA WalentinaKazachstan89.5-35.1
39SZYSZKINA WeronikaKazachstan0-0
39ZHOU XiaoyangChiny0-0
atlas