Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2005-02-13

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2005-02-13
konkurs indywidualny
Brotterode (HS-117), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 117.5 115.5 274.9
2 FETTNER Manuel Austria 116 107 251.4
3 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 105 115 248
4 PIEPER Stefan Niemcy 107.5 112.5 247.5
5 CHOI Seou Korea 106.5 112 244.8
6 URBANC Rok Słowenia 113.5 104.5 244.4
7 IKONEN Joonas Finlandia 112 108 244
8 BRUDER Christian Niemcy 106 112 243.9
9 FRANK Nejc Słowenia 105 114 242.7
10 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 105 111.5 239.7
11 KUERSCHNER Mario Niemcy 107.5 110 238.5
12 KLAUSMANN Daniel Niemcy 117.5 101 236.8
13 SIMON Erik Niemcy 105 109 232.7
14 FALLER Nico Niemcy 103 110 232.4
15 NAGILLER Michael Austria 111 101.5 231.5
16 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 108 105.5 231.3
17 HUCZKOWSKI Herman Finlandia 110 102.5 231
18 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 105.5 105.5 225.3
19 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 107 103 225
20 BADER Ferdinand Niemcy 100.5 105 217.4
21 MAITRE Damien Francja 101 104.5 215.4
22 FREUND Severin Niemcy 107.5 97.5 215
23 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 103.5 100 212.3
24 KARELIN Paweł Rosja 102.5 100.5 210.9
25 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 101.5 98.5 206.5
26 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 102.5 96.5 202.7
27 GELEIN BLIKENG Borge Norwegia 103 93 196.3
28 HILDE Tom Norwegia 100.5 89.5 184
29 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 102.5 70 144
30 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 101 68 140.7
31 DŁUGOPOLSKI Krystian Polska 100 - 102.5
32 LI Yang Chiny 100.5 - 101.4
33 HAFELE Mathias Austria 99 - 101.2
33 KAISER Stefan Austria 99 - 101.2
35 DAMJAN Anze Słowenia 98.5 - 98.8
36 VACULIK Frantisek Czechy 96.5 - 97.7
37 ZORNIG Christoph Niemcy 97.5 - 96
38 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 98.5 - 95.8
39 BECKER Stefan Austria 96 - 93.8
40 ENDERS Florian Niemcy 95 - 92.5
41 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 96.5 - 89.7
42 KRAUSPENHAAR Mark Niemcy 94 - 86.2
43 GORHAM Graeme Kanada 91.5 - 85.7
44 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 91 - 84.8
45 SPAROVEC Matevz Słowenia 91 - 84.3
46 WANK Andreas Niemcy 91.5 - 80.7
47 BAFIA Dominik Kanada 88 - 78.9
48 LAZAROWICZ Oleksandr Ukraina 87.5 - 76.5
48 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 87.5 - 76.5
50 GLASER Veit Niemcy 87 - 76.1
51 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 86.5 - 75.7
52 FATKULLIN Robert Rosja 85.5 - 72.9
53 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 87 - 71.6
54 RAMMERSTORFER Stefan Austria 86 - 70.3
55 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 82 - 66.6
56 BOURQUI Benjamin Francja 82 - 63.6
57 BOURDEL Matias Francja 80.5 - 63.4
58 ROSLIAKOW Ilja Rosja 81.5 - 61.2
59 IONITA Ciprian Rumunia 79.5 - 60.6
60 CIKL Martin Czechy 81 - 60.3
61 READ Stefan Kanada 79.5 - 59.1
62 TIAN Zhandong Chiny 79.5 - 57.1
63 BALAZS Andrei Rumunia 77.5 - 55.5
64 LI Chengbo Chiny 76 - 52.8
65 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen Norwegia 77 - 51.6
66 PETRAT Hans Niemcy 76.5 - 51.2
67 RUD Stig Sorensen Norwegia 74 - 46.2
68 DAMIAN Mihai Rumunia 69.5 - 42.6
69 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 69.5 - 37.6
70 FARTUNOW Petar Bułgaria 69.5 - 37.1
71 NORCIC Bine Słowenia 68 - 32.9
72 TAMBALOIU Andrei-Iancu Rumunia 64 - 27.2
73 WANG Jianxun Chiny 60 - 20
74 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 60 - 19.5