Klasyfikacja Pucharu Świata

atlas
Klasyfikacja Pucharu Świata w sezonie 2020/2021
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 1544 0 22
2 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 1018 -526 22
3 STOCH Kamil Polska 944 -600 20
4 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 774 -770 22
5 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 758 -786 20
6 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 749 -795 20
7 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 743 -801 19
8 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 659 -885 22
9 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 612 -932 20
10 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 566 -978 18
11 TANDE Daniel Andre Norwegia 543 -1001 22
12 SATO Yukiya Japonia 472 -1072 22
13 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 459 -1085 22
14 HUBER Daniel Austria 447 -1097 18
15 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 444 -1100 20
16 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 418 -1126 17
17 KRAFT Stefan Austria 405 -1139 14
18 SATO Keiichi Japonia 282 -1262 22
19 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 262 -1282 20
20 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 255 -1289 17
21 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 253 -1291 17
22 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 213 -1331 22
23 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 199 -1345 22
24 PREVC Peter Słowenia 186 -1358 15
25 FREUND Severin Niemcy 150 -1394 21
26 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 149 -1395 20
27 WOLNY Jakub Polska 146 -1398 14
28 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 139 -1405 16
29 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 135 -1409 15
30 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 131 -1413 22
31 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 115 -1429 18
32 PREVC Domen Słowenia 109 -1435 14
33 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 101 -1443 15
34 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 94 -1450 14
35 LACKNER Thomas Austria 93 -1451 14
36 AALTO Antti Finlandia 90 -1454 16
37 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 82 -1462 17
38 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 81 -1463 15
39 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 77 -1467 15
40 HOERL Jan Austria 75 -1469 11
41 PREVC Cene Słowenia 69 -1475 9
42 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 63 -1481 10
43 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 62 -1482 12
44 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 60 -1484 9
45 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 58 -1486 10
46 BARTOL Tilen Słowenia 52 -1492 18
46 HAARE Anders Norwegia 52 -1492 8
48 FETTNER Manuel Austria 50 -1494 10
49 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 47 -1497 16
50 AIGRO Artti Estonia 45 -1499 17
51 TSCHOFENIG Daniel Austria 30 -1514 2
52 LEITNER Clemens Austria 27 -1517 4
53 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 25 -1519 13
54 ITO Daiki Japonia 21 -1523 10
55 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 19 -1525 15
55 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 19 -1525 7
57 KOT Maciej Polska 17 -1527 8
57 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 17 -1527 4
57 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 17 -1527 3
60 STEINER Maximilian Austria 15 -1529 8
60 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 15 -1529 4
62 HAAGEN David Austria 13 -1531 2
63 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 9 -1535 3
64 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 8 -1536 9
64 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 8 -1536 6
66 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 6 -1538 3
67 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 5 -1539 8
68 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 4 -1540 11
68 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 4 -1540 2
70 LARSON Casey USA 3 -1541 5
70 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 3 -1541 1
72 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 2 -1542 10
72 HULA Stefan Polska 2 -1542 4
74 INSAM Alex Włochy 1 -1543 8
74 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 1 -1543 7
74 PILCH Tomasz Polska 1 -1543 6
atlas