Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2006-03-04

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2006-03-04
konkurs drużynowy
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Austria Austria 1026.2
2 Norwegia Norwegia 1009.5
3 Finlandia Finlandia 973.6
4 Japonia Japonia 942.4
5 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 929.6
6 Niemcy Niemcy 927.2
7 Rosja Rosja 903.9
8 Polska Polska 853.6
9 Słowenia Słowenia 418.6
10 Czechy Czechy 402.2
11 Kazachstan Kazachstan 261.7
12 Szwecja Szwecja 225.9

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 WIDHOELZL Andreas Austria 132 135.5 275.6
2 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 128 128.5 267.5
3 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 127.5 127.5 265.2
4 ITO Daiki Japonia 122.5 128 259.6
5 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 124 126 257.5
6 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 124.5 125.5 256.1
7 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 123.5 124.5 252.8
8 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 115.5 127.5 252.7
9 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 126.5 123 252.6
10 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 122.5 121.5 247.9
11 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 122 122 247.8
12 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 122 122 246.8
13 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 118.5 122.5 245.2
14 KOFLER Andreas Austria 131 115.5 244.6
15 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 122 119 241.4
16 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 121 119.5 241.3
17 KOCH Martin Austria 116 122 240.8
18 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 120.5 117.5 238.2
19 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 119 118.5 236
20 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 113.5 120 234.2
21 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 126.5 111 230
22 STOCH Kamil Polska 120 124 226.4
23 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 113 116.5 225.9
24 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 113 113 220.1
25 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 108.5 114 217.4
26 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 121 107 215.3
27 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi Japonia 115.5 109.5 214.8
28 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 113 110 213.2
29 LANDERT Guido Szwajcaria 108 111.5 210.9
30 MATEJA Robert Polska 122.5 103 209.6
31 FATKULLIN Ildar Rosja 104 105 195.2
32 HULA Stefan Polska 100 101.5 183.4
33 JANDA Jakub Czechy 121 - 124
34 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 116.5 - 113.4
35 PETERKA Primoz Słowenia 115.5 - 111.6
36 BENKOVIC Rok Słowenia 111.5 - 103.4
37 MATURA Jan Czechy 110.5 - 101.1
38 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 107.5 - 95.2
39 URBANC Rok Słowenia 105 - 90.2
40 VACULIK Ondrej Czechy 101.5 - 81.9
41 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 101 - 81
42 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 100 - 80.2
43 AREN Andreas Szwecja 98 - 75.6
44 KARPIENKO Nikołaj Kazachstan 96 - 71.5
45 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 94.5 - 69.3
45 GRIMHOLM Jakob Szwecja 94.5 - 69.3
47 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 80 - 40.7
DNS GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 0 - 0