Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2007-08-14

Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2007-08-14
konkurs indywidualny
Courchevel (HS-132), Francja
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 127 114 229.8
2 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 119.5 119.5 228.7
3 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 117 122.5 227.6
4 KOFLER Andreas Austria 114.5 123.5 227.4
5 PETTERSEN Sigurd Norwegia 121.5 117.5 226.7
6 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 118.5 119.5 225.9
7 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor Austria 119 119 225.4
8 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 115.5 115.5 225.1
9 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 112.5 126 223.8
10 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 117 120.5 223.5
11 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 127 110.5 222.5
12 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 122.5 114.5 221.6
12 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 115 122 221.6
14 STOCH Kamil Polska 118 118 219.8
15 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 112.5 122.5 216.5
16 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 113 120.5 215.8
17 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 110 124 215.7
18 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 110.5 123 213.8
19 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 111 123 213.7
20 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 109.5 121.5 208.3
21 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti Finlandia 119 111.5 205.4
22 ULMER Christian Niemcy 117.5 111.5 205.2
23 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 110.5 119 204.6
24 OLLI Harri Finlandia 108.5 120 203.3
25 YUMOTO Fumihisa Japonia 112.5 116.5 202.7
26 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 109.5 118.5 201.4
27 COLLOREDO Sebastian Włochy 109 114.5 193.3
28 AREN Andreas Szwecja 108 110 181.9
29 PAULI Arthur Austria 110 107.5 178
30 JACOBSEN Anders Norwegia 121.5 95.5 175.6
31 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 107.5 - 86.5
32 LAZZARONI David Francja 106 - 84.3
33 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 105.5 - 83.4
34 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 103.5 - 79.3
35 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 103.5 - 78.8
36 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 103 - 77.9
37 HILDE Tom Norwegia 102 - 77.1
38 KOT Maciej Polska 102 - 76.1
39 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 100.5 - 74.9
40 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 103 - 74.4
41 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 100 - 71.5
42 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 102 - 71.1
43 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 98.5 - 69.3
44 UMEZAKI Keith Japonia 98 - 68.4
45 ROSLIAKOW Ilja Rosja 99 - 66.7
46 INNAUER Mario Austria 97 - 66.6
47 KARPIENKO Nikołaj Kazachstan 95 - 61.5
48 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 96.5 - 61.2
49 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 96 - 59.3
50 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 88.5 - 46.3