Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2007-08-19

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2007-08-19
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1WIDHOELZL AndreasAustria140128.5273
2ŚLIŻ RafałPolska133131.5260.3
3BOGNER TobiasNiemcy132130.5257.7
4THURNBICHLER StefanAustria130.5130.5257.5
5LARINTO VilleFinlandia139125.5255.3
6VILBERG AndreasNorwegia130.5129251.3
7UMEZAKI KeithJaponia132.5125.5249.1
8LACKNER DanielAustria130.5127248.7
9LOBBEN ThomasNorwegia129129248.6
10CIKL MartinCzechy138.5122247.6
11OSANAI YoshihikoJaponia134.5122247.4
12PETTERSEN SigurdNorwegia132.5122.5241.7
13BYSTOEL LarsNorwegia131.5122.5241.4
14BODMER PascalNiemcy129126239.2
15KJELSTRUP EirikNorwegia125.5127236.7
16BACHLEDA MarcinPolska128124236.3
17SCHOFT FelixNiemcy129122.5234.9
18AARAAS JonNorwegia130.5121234.4
19BOGATAJ JureSłowenia127.5123232.6
20GANGNES KennethNorwegia125.5124.5232.2
21MATEJA RobertPolska130.5121230.9
21KOKKONEN AkseliNorwegia124.5124.5230.9
23IKONEN JoonasFinlandia128120225.6
24HELGESEN HaakonNorwegia124.5122.5225.3
25LANDERT GuidoSzwajcaria126122225.1
26OSZEPKOW StanisławRosja128118217.5
27GUIGNARD AntoineSzwajcaria124.5113202.2
28MEZNAR MitjaSłowenia125.5111200.9
29PETERKA PrimozSłowenia124111.5200.1
30FALLER NicoNiemcy124-114.3
31KALTENBOECK BastianAustria123.5-111.9
32KAISER StefanAustria123-111
33ELVERUM SORSELL Kim ReneNorwegia122.5-110.1
34SWENSEN VegardNorwegia122.5-109.6
35SKLETT Vegard HaukoeNorwegia121.5-108.8
36EGGENHOFER MarkusAustria122-108.7
37MATURA JanCzechy123-108.5
38SEDLAK BorekCzechy121.5-108.3
39HOELLWARTH MartinAustria121-107.9
40HILDE TerjeNorwegia121.5-107.8
41UNTERBERGER DavidAustria121-105.9
42ERIKSON JohanSzwecja119-102.8
43NIEMI SamiFinlandia117.5-101.1
44HORLACHER KevinNiemcy118-100.5
44GRIMHOLM JakobSzwecja118-100.5
46ROGLIC PrimozSłowenia117.5-100.1
47FRANCAIS RemiSzwajcaria113-91.5
48DŁUGOPOLSKI KrystianPolska114-91.3
49HAMMER Tord MarkussenNorwegia111.5-88.8
50VACULIK OndrejCzechy109.5-84.7
50TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja109.5-84.7
52NORDIN CarlSzwecja109-83.3
53BALKAASEN FredrikSzwecja106-77.4
atlas