Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2002-11-29

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2002-11-29
konkurs indywidualny
Ruka (HS-142), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1PETERKA PrimozSłowenia131.5143.5293.5
2MAŁYSZ AdamPolska129.5144291.3
3AHONEN JanneFinlandia133.5138291.2
4PETTERSEN SigurdNorwegia131146291.1
5WIDHOELZL AndreasAustria128141.5284.1
6UHRMANN MichaelNiemcy128.5141.5281.5
7HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia128139.5276.5
8HOELLWARTH MartinAustria127140273.1
9LJOEKELSOEY RoarNorwegia132.5130.5270.9
10LAPPI ArttuFinlandia131130.5267.7
11FUNAKI KazuyoshiJaponia133.5139267.5
12KASAI NoriakiJaponia125133.5266.8
13KRANJEC RobertSłowenia118138.5258.7
14STENSRUD HenningNorwegia123133254.3
15ZONTA PeterSłowenia121.5133252.6
16KOFLER AndreasAustria121132251.4
17MIYAHIRA HideharuJaponia122.5130249
18ROMOEREN Bjoern EinarNorwegia120129243.2
19KIURU TamiFinlandia121.5126.5240.4
20CECON RobertoWłochy119128240.1
21GOLDBERGER AndreasAustria118.5128.5239.6
22HOCKE StephanNiemcy121.5126239.5
23JONES ClintUSA120123233.4
24HAPPONEN JanneFinlandia116.5128.5232.5
25LOITZL WolfgangAustria119.5124.5232.2
26SCHWARZENBERGER ReinhardAustria115127.5231
27KOKKONEN AkseliNorwegia114.5127.5230.6
28JUSSILAINEN RistoFinlandia117.5122.5225
29NIEMINEN ToniFinlandia118121.5223.1
30POCHWAŁA TomaszPolska114.5-217.5
31LINDSTROEM Veli-MattiFinlandia114-101.7
32KOCH MartinAustria113.5-99.3
33YLIRIESTO KimmoFinlandia112-98.1
34RITZERFELD JoergNiemcy112-97.6
35BARDAL AndersNorwegia112.5-97.5
36SPAETH GeorgNiemcy111-95.3
37AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria110.5-94.9
38HERR AlexanderNiemcy110-94
39AHONEN PasiFinlandia110.5-93.4
40STEINAUER MarcoSzwajcaria109.5-93.1
41KUETTEL AndreasSzwajcaria107-87.6
42YOSHIOKA KazuyaJaponia106-86.8
43PIEPER StefanNiemcy104.5-83.1
44HANNAWALD SvenNiemcy105-79
45LANG GregaSłowenia99-72.2
46OLLI HarriFinlandia101.5-71.2
47THURNBICHLER StefanAustria98.5-69.8
48ALAKUNNAS HannuFinlandia96-66.3
49CHEDAL EmmanuelFrancja83-30.9
0TAJNER TomisławPolska0-0
atlas