Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2009-07-10

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2009-07-10
konkurs indywidualny
Villach (HS-98), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 97 97.5 261
2 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 97.5 97.5 257
3 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 94 98 254
4 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 95.5 95 252
5 ALEXANDER Nicholas USA 97 92.5 247.5
5 LACKNER Thomas Austria 95 93 247.5
7 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 96 93 246.5
8 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 95.5 93.5 244
9 WANK Andreas Niemcy 95 93.5 242.5
10 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 92.5 94 241.5
11 THURNBICHLER Thomas Austria 96 89 239.5
12 PAERN Illimar Estonia 91.5 93 235.5
13 HERMANN Nico Niemcy 92.5 92 234.5
14 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 97 89 233
15 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 91.5 91.5 231.5
15 DILITZ Lukas Austria 91 91 231.5
17 ZAUNER David Austria 89 92.5 230.5
18 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 92 89 229.5
19 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 92.5 89 228
19 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 89 94.5 228
21 GUIGNARD Antoine Szwajcaria 92.5 86.5 224.5
22 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 88.5 90 223.5
23 GLASDER Michael USA 92.5 86.5 223
24 KOWAL Dawid Polska 90.5 87.5 222.5
25 RITZERFELD Joerg Niemcy 89 86 211.5
25 FALLER Nico Niemcy 89 86 211.5
27 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 90 84 211
27 ANKEN Vital Szwajcaria 91.5 82 211
29 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 89.5 83.5 207
30 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 90.5 72.5 182
31 MANDL Rok Słowenia 88.5 - 109
32 BERGMANN Lukas Austria 88 - 108.5
32 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 88 - 108.5
34 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 88.5 - 108
35 CHOI Seou Korea 87.5 - 107
36 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 87 - 106.5
37 KRAFT Stefan Austria 86.5 - 105.5
38 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 86.5 - 105
39 ROGLIC Primoz Słowenia 86.5 - 104.5
40 REITER Christian Austria 86 - 104
40 PAWŁOW Bogomil Bułgaria 86.5 - 104
42 DANLER-SWAT David Austria 86 - 103
43 KOCH Bjoern Austria 85.5 - 102.5
44 FARTUNOW Petar Bułgaria 85 - 102
44 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 85.5 - 102
44 BABNIK Tim Słowenia 85.5 - 102
47 RESCH Manuel Austria 85 - 101.5
47 KOŻEWNIKOW Siergiej Rosja 85 - 101.5
49 LICHY Patrik Słowacja 84 - 97.5
50 DE CRIGNIS Alessio Włochy 85 - 97
51 DOBOVSEK Matej Słowenia 83 - 96.5
52 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel Estonia 83 - 95.5
52 SAWATEJEW Iwan Rosja 82.5 - 95.5
54 MITCHELL Eric Kanada 82.5 - 95
54 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 82.5 - 95
56 KOWAL Kamil Polska 82.5 - 94.5
56 LENZ Johannes Austria 82.5 - 94.5
56 SPERL Sebastian Austria 82.5 - 94.5
56 LUNARDI Michael Włochy 82.5 - 94.5
56 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 82.5 - 94.5
56 KOZMA Szilveszter Rumunia 82 - 94.5
56 STAUDER Christoph Austria 83 - 94.5
63 TACHTACHUNOW Asan Kazachstan 83 - 93.5
63 SUSNIK Urban Słowenia 82 - 93.5
63 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 82 - 93.5
66 KARTAU Toenis Estonia 81.5 - 92
66 FALLER Jonas Niemcy 81.5 - 92
66 SPORYNIN Dmitry Rosja 81.5 - 92
69 BERNEY Guillaume Szwajcaria 81 - 91
70 SINDLER Denis Słowacja 80 - 89
70 MISTRIK Matus Słowacja 80.5 - 89
70 SILLASTE Kairo Estonia 80 - 89
73 PIHO Mats Estonia 80 - 88.5
74 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 79.5 - 87
75 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 79 - 86
76 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 77.5 - 83
76 OBERMAYR Johannes Austria 77.5 - 83
78 AALST VAN DER Oldrik Holandia 77.5 - 82
79 SARDYKO Aleksander Rosja 76.5 - 80
79 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 76 - 80
81 DYSKO Yaroslav Ukraina 75 - 76.5
82 MURAWICKI Aleksiej Białoruś 74.5 - 76
83 WIT, DE Ruben Holandia 74.5 - 75.5
84 FULOP Szilveszter Rumunia 74 - 74.5
85 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 75.5 - 73.5
86 LYONS John USA 73 - 72.5
86 KARTIK Robert Słowacja 73 - 72.5
88 WIT DE Thomas Holandia 74.5 - 71
89 CSUKOVICS Armin Węgry 68 - 61.5
90 DYSKO Taras Ukraina 65.5 - 56
91 PUNGOR Istvan Węgry 61 - 46
92 SZILAGYI Akos Węgry 51 - 19.5
0 HUBER Daniel Austria 0 - 0
0 MYCKANIUK Jauhen Białoruś 0 - 0
0 USACZEW Jegor Rosja 0 - 0
0 PACHIN Andriej Rosja 0 - 0
0 CECON Federico Włochy 0 - 0
0 KAPISBAYEV Ablay Kazachstan 0 - 0
0 GROBLJAR Leon Słowenia 0 - 0
0 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 0 - 0
0 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 0 - 0
0 ZAMERNIK Urban Chorwacja 0 - 0