Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-07-09

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-07-09
konkurs indywidualny
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (HS-142), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Suma pkt.
1 STOCH Kamil Polska 138 138.9
2 HULA Stefan Polska 135.5 133.9
3 STROLZ Andreas Austria 134.5 133.6
4 DIETHART Thomas Austria 132.5 127.5
5 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 132.5 127
6 MATURA Jan Czechy 131 124.8
7 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 131 123.3
8 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 130.5 122.9
9 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 130.5 122.4
10 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 130.5 121.9
11 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 129 121.2
12 MUELLER Lukas Austria 129.5 121.1
13 URBANC Rok Słowenia 129 119.7
14 LEBAN Luka Słowenia 128.5 118.8
15 KOVALJEFF Kai Finlandia 128.5 117.8
16 UNTERBERGER David Austria 127 116.6
17 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 127.5 116.5
18 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 127 116.1
18 KOT Maciej Polska 127 116.1
20 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 126.5 114.7
20 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 126.5 114.7
22 QUECK Danny Niemcy 125.5 113.9
23 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 125.5 113.4
24 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 126 113.3
24 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 126 113.3
26 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 125.5 112.9
27 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 125.5 112.4
28 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 126.5 112.2
29 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 125 112
30 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 127 111.6
31 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 124.5 111.1
32 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 125.5 110.9
33 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 124 110.7
34 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 124.5 110.6
35 PAULI Arthur Austria 124 109.7
36 OBERMAYR Johannes Austria 124 109.2
37 ROSLIAKOW Ilja Rosja 123.5 108.8
38 BOGNER Tobias Niemcy 122 106.6
39 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 123 106.4
40 SAAPUNKI Sami Finlandia 122.5 106
41 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 122 105.6
41 KARELIN Paweł Rosja 122 105.6
41 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 122 105.6
44 SZUMBAREC Witalij Ukraina 120 102
45 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 120.5 101.9
46 ULMER Christian Niemcy 119.5 100.6
47 KARPIENKO Nikołaj Kazachstan 121 99.8
48 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 118.5 98.3
49 SIMON Erik Niemcy 117 95.1
49 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 117 95.1
51 WINKLER David Niemcy 116.5 94.2
51 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 116.5 94.2
53 HORST Florian Niemcy 116.5 93.7
54 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 115.5 92.4
55 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 115 92
56 HERMANN Nico Niemcy 115 90.5
57 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 115 90
57 ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl Ukraina 115 90
59 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 113 87.9
60 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 112.5 85.5
61 NARITA Yusuke Japonia 112 84.6
62 NIEMI Sami Finlandia 111.5 84.2
63 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 111.5 83.7
64 LARSSON Josef Szwecja 111 81.8
65 FRANCAIS Remi Szwajcaria 110 81.5
66 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 109.5 81.1
67 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 109.5 80.1
68 SATO Yukiya Japonia 109.5 79.6
69 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 108 77.4
70 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 107.5 76.5
71 VALTA Ossi-Pekka Finlandia 103.5 67.3
72 OKADA Kinya Japonia 98.5 57.8
73 PAWŁOW Bogomil Bułgaria 100.5 57.4
74 YOKOKAWA Ryohta Japonia 82.5 23.5