Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-09-11

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-09-11
konkurs indywidualny
Lillehammer (HS-140), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 135 129 259.9
2 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 136.5 120 246.9
3 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 131.5 123.5 245.7
4 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 134.5 120.5 245.2
5 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 131.5 121.5 240.1
6 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 130.5 122 239.7
7 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 128 122 233.7
8 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen Norwegia 133 118.5 231.4
9 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 127 122.5 230.8
10 JANDA Jakub Czechy 131 117.5 230
11 STROLZ Andreas Austria 123 123 226.5
12 JUDEZ Dejan Słowenia 128.5 118.5 226.3
13 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 126.5 121 226.2
14 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 133 111.5 224.8
15 MUELLER Lukas Austria 129.5 114.5 219.9
16 BYRT Tomasz Polska 128.5 114.5 218.6
17 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 125.5 116 217.4
18 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 126 117 216.6
19 HORST Florian Niemcy 124.5 114 209.5
20 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 135 104 207.9
21 URBANC Rok Słowenia 132 105 207.3
22 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 123 114.5 207.2
23 DIETHART Thomas Austria 123 113 206
24 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 127 109.5 204.9
25 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 131.5 105 202.9
26 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 131 104.5 201.6
27 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 132.5 100 199.2
28 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 126.5 100.5 187.3
29 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 125.5 125.5 117
30 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe Norwegia 122.5 121.5 112.1
31 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 123.5 - 110.9
32 VELTA Rune Norwegia 121.5 - 109.8
33 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 121 - 109.4
34 MABBOUX Alexandre Francja 121.5 - 109.3
35 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 122 - 109.2
35 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 122 - 109.2
37 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 121.5 - 108.8
38 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 121.5 - 108.3
39 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 120.5 - 108
40 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 120 - 107.6
41 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 121 - 107.4
41 BOGNER Tobias Niemcy 121 - 107.4
43 NIEMI Sami Finlandia 120 - 106.6
44 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 120 - 106.1
45 QUECK Danny Niemcy 119.5 - 105.2
46 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 119.5 - 104.7
47 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 119.5 - 104.2
48 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 118.5 - 102.9
49 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 118.5 - 102.4
50 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 117.5 - 101.6
51 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 118 - 101.5
51 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 118 - 101.5
53 FRENETTE Peter USA 117 - 100.2
54 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 115.5 - 96
55 UNTERBERGER David Austria 115 - 95.6
56 SAAPUNKI Sami Finlandia 114 - 93.3
57 ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej Polska 112.5 - 90.6
58 BALKAASEN Fredrik Szwecja 112 - 89.2
59 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 109 - 84.3
60 JOHNSON Anders USA 108 - 82
61 PUNGERTAR Matjaz Słowenia 108.5 - 81.9
62 MAYER Nicolas Francja 105.5 - 78
63 ASIKAINEN Lauri Finlandia 106 - 77.4
64 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 106 - 73.4
65 LARSSON Josef Szwecja 102 - 70.2
66 MITCHELL Eric Kanada 101.5 - 69.3
67 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 102.5 - 68.1
68 ALEXANDER Nicholas USA 98 - 58
69 SINDLER Denis Słowacja 94.5 - 55.2
70 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 89 - 45.3
71 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 91 - 43.9