Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2011-07-10

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2011-07-10
konkurs indywidualny
Stams (HS-115), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 PREVC Peter Słowenia 114.5 109.5 259.7
2 FANNEMEL Anders Norwegia 109.5 113.5 253.9
3 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 113.5 107.5 252.8
4 ZIOBRO Jan Polska 109 112 251.3
5 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 113 106.5 246.1
6 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 109 108 242.6
7 HUBER Daniel Austria 108.5 113 242.2
8 SINKOVEC Jure Słowenia 112.5 105 241
9 GANGNES Kenneth Norwegia 110 106.5 239.7
10 KRAFT Stefan Austria 114 101.5 237.9
11 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 109.5 106 236.4
12 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 110 104.5 234.6
13 PUNGERTAR Matjaz Słowenia 109.5 100.5 227
14 KŁUSEK Bartłomiej Polska 112.5 94 219.7
15 QUECK Danny Niemcy 109 93.5 213.5
16 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 103.5 96.5 207.5
17 SKLETT Vegard Haukoe Norwegia 102.5 96.5 204.2
18 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 107.5 92.5 201
18 BRANDT Johan Martin Norwegia 101 96.5 201
20 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 101 95 198.3
21 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 103.5 91.5 197.5
22 VACULIK Ondrej Czechy 101 94 196
23 ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene Norwegia 104.5 91 194.9
24 WINKLER David Niemcy 101 93 194.7
25 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 101.5 91.5 192.4
26 TAKAYANAGI Taro Japonia 108 90.5 191.8
27 LACKNER Thomas Austria 102.5 89 188.2
28 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 102.5 88.5 187.3
29 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 101.5 85 173.7
30 HORST Florian Niemcy 104.5 79.5 167.2
31 BUJWOLOW Aleksiej Rosja 100.5 - 104.4
31 ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja 100.5 - 104.4
31 KOT Jakub Polska 100.5 - 104.4
34 YLIPULLI Miika Finlandia 100.5 - 103.9
34 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 100.5 - 103.9
36 URBANC Rok Słowenia 100.5 - 101.9
37 DOBOVSEK Matej Słowenia 99.5 - 101.1
38 KOROLEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 99 - 100.7
39 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 100 - 100.5
40 STROLZ Andreas Austria 97 - 97.1
40 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 97 - 97.1
42 SCHABEREITER Florian Austria 97.5 - 96.5
43 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 98 - 94.9
44 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 95.5 - 94.4
45 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 96 - 92.8
46 EGLOFF Pascal Szwajcaria 95.5 - 92.4
47 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 97 - 92.1
48 LICHY Patrik Słowacja 95.5 - 91.9
49 CIKL Martin Czechy 94.5 - 91.1
49 REITER Christian Austria 94.5 - 91.1
51 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 94.5 - 90.6
52 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 94 - 90.2
53 KAELIN Pascal Szwajcaria 93.5 - 89.8
54 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 93.5 - 88.8
55 LACKNER Daniel Austria 93 - 87.9
56 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 92.5 - 84.5
57 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 91.5 - 83.7
58 PCZELINCEW Aleksiej Kazachstan 90.5 - 81.9
59 MUELLER Lukas Austria 91 - 80.3
60 WANK Andreas Niemcy 91 - 79.8
61 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 89.5 - 79.6
62 SOKOLENKO Konstantin Kazachstan 88 - 78.4
63 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 86.5 - 74.2
64 ŻAPAROW Marat Kazachstan 82 - 63.1
65 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 83 - 62.9
66 KOCH Bjoern Austria 81 - 59.3
67 THURNBICHLER Thomas Austria 81.5 - 59.2
68 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 78 - 51.9
69 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 74 - 45.2
DNS DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy - - -