Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-09-27

Wyniki FIS Cup z dnia 2014-09-27
konkurs indywidualny
Rasnov (HS-97), Rumunia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 97 94 253
2 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 94 93 244.5
3 PODŻORSKI Łukasz Polska 94.5 91 240
4 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 92.5 94 239
5 HUBER Stefan Austria 92 91 233
6 RUDA Adam Polska 90.5 88 221.5
7 GUT Paweł Polska 88.5 89.5 221
7 SATO Keiichi Japonia 87.5 91.5 221
9 KINOSHITA Yuto Japonia 88 89 219.5
10 TOROK Eduard Rumunia 90.5 86 219
11 KOCH Bjoern Austria 89.5 87 216
12 JARZĄBEK Dawid Polska 89 86.5 215.5
13 ANTONISSEN Lars Holandia 90 83.5 211
14 SAITO Shota Japonia 87.5 84.5 208.5
15 KARTA Samet Turcja 88 84 206
16 BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert Rumunia 86.5 84 203
17 CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan Turcja 87 82.5 202.5
18 BLEGA Stefan Valentin Rumunia 84.5 83.5 197.5
19 PITEA Sorin Iulian Rumunia 83.5 83 194
20 DEMIR Ayberk Turcja 84 81.5 193
21 TATU Robert Valentin Rumunia 81 83 188.5
22 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 84.5 79.5 187
23 KŁYMCZUK Andrij Ukraina 81.5 79.5 182
24 WIT, DE Ruben Holandia 82 79 181.5
24 IWASA Yuken Japonia 80 80.5 181.5
26 KASTELIK Dominik Polska 78.5 82 180
27 YUKSEL Faik Turcja 79.5 78.5 174
28 PASICZNYK Stepan Ukraina 82 75.5 171
29 MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin Rumunia 78 78.5 169
30 KALINICZENKO Witalij Ukraina 77.5 77 166.5
31 ADIŁOW Akram Kazachstan 77.5 75 161
32 KOŁODZIEJ Krystian Polska 74.5 - 77
33 MARUSIAK Jewhen Ukraina 73.5 - 73.5
34 KRATOW Ilja Kazachstan 72 - 72
35 JAKIBJUK Ihor Ukraina 69.5 - 66
36 CACINA Daniel Andrei Rumunia 69 - 64
37 OZTASYONAR Mustafa Turcja 69.5 - 63.5
37 KALINCZUK Andrij Ukraina 69.5 - 63.5
39 URBAŚ Tymoteusz Polska 68.5 - 63
40 SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru Rumunia 68 - 62.5
41 DEVALL Sebastian Szwecja 68 - 62
42 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 67 - 60.5
43 FLEMSTROEM Marcus Szwecja 66.5 - 58
44 GUNGEN Muhammed Munir Turcja 65 - 56
45 PACURAR Radu Mihai Rumunia 64 - 54.5
46 FARKAS Hunor Rumunia 64.5 - 54
46 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 64.5 - 54
48 ERIKSSON Anton Szwecja 64 - 53.5
48 FELDOREAN Andrei Rumunia 63.5 - 53.5
50 ZOGRAFSKI Martin Bułgaria 63 - 52.5
51 ZYRIANOW Siergiej Kazachstan 64 - 52
52 BEDIR Muhammed Ali Turcja 61.5 - 48.5
52 MOCANITA Alexandru Rumunia 62 - 48.5
54 ANCZUGIN Stanisław Kazachstan 62 - 47
55 ZEŁENCZUK Iwan Ukraina 60.5 - 44.5
56 NOGIN Roman Kazachstan 59.5 - 43
57 SOLCAN Mihai Andrei Rumunia 59.5 - 42.5
58 CHRISTOW Wiktor Bułgaria 58.5 - 36
59 MITEW Ewelin Bułgaria 55.5 - 31.5
60 KARACUPA Stanisław Kazachstan 55.5 - 30.5
61 BAILA Ovidiu Rumunia 52 - 24.5
DNS SZEJNOW Wasił Bułgaria - - -
DSQ SIMITCZIJSKI Krasimir Bułgaria - - -
DSQ GRIGORE Adrian Rumunia - - -