Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2017-03-16

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2017-03-16
konkurs indywidualny
Trondheim (HS-138), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KRAFT StefanAustria138142.5302
2STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia138.5138294.3
3WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy133141.5289.6
4EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy141140288.7
5STOCH KamilPolska139.5137285.1
6FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia135.5136281
7PREVC PeterSłowenia133134.5270.2
8FREITAG RichardNiemcy133135268.4
9KOUDELKA RomanCzechy130132.5264.4
10TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia127132261.3
11FETTNER ManuelAustria128134260.4
12KLIMOW JewgienijRosja130128259
13KOT MaciejPolska126129.5255.7
14FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia128129255.3
15KASAI NoriakiJaponia130128254.6
16AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria133.5127251.6
17ITO DaikiJaponia132128.5251.5
18AUNE JoakimNorwegia126130250.2
19DAMJAN JernejSłowenia128125249.3
20DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja129.5127.5248.3
21BRESADOLA DavideWłochy124128.5247
22GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia133125246.7
23ŻYŁA PiotrPolska128.5125.5244.5
24PREVC DomenSłowenia128126243.9
25WANK AndreasNiemcy127124.5241.3
26HAYBOECK MichaelAustria124124.5240.2
27POLASEK ViktorCzechy128123.5239.8
28LEYHE StephanNiemcy126.5121.5234.3
29JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia126.5121.5233.8
30KOFLER AndreasAustria124123.5232.1
31GEIGER KarlNiemcy123-116.1
32LANISEK AnzeSłowenia125.5-116
33SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria126-115.5
34MURAŃKA KlemensPolska123-114.9
35INSAM AlexWłochy125-114.5
36AALTO AnttiFinlandia124-114.4
37KUBACKI DawidPolska123.5-114.3
38MATURA JanCzechy120-113.7
39KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia124-113.6
40PEIER KillianSzwajcaria121-111.5
41BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada123.5-110.3
42MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia120.5-109.9
43TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia119.5-109.7
44KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia120-109.5
45DEZMAN NejcSłowenia121-108.2
46NURMSALU KaarelEstonia119-107.6
47COLLOREDO SebastianWłochy117-102.1
48LARSON CaseyUSA117-100.4
49NOUSIAINEN EetuFinlandia117-100.3
50ROMASZOW AleksiejRosja118.5-100.1