Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2018-03-15

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2018-03-15
konkurs indywidualny
Trondheim (HS-138), Norwegia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1STOCH KamilPolska146141285.4
2KRAFT StefanAustria141.5138268.4
3JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia145.5136268
4STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia142.5142.5263.6
5FREITAG RichardNiemcy134137.5254.7
6FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia140.5136.5252.7
7GEIGER KarlNiemcy135.5139.5249
8PREVC PeterSłowenia135.5135.5248.7
9KUBACKI DawidPolska135.5136.5247.1
10EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy136137.5234.2
11HULA StefanPolska130133.5232
12ŻYŁA PiotrPolska134.5132231.2
13KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia135.5128.5229.3
14GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia135.5129228.2
15TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia129.5134227.8
16KOT MaciejPolska135.5127.5227
17KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia133127.5223.4
18DAMJAN JernejSłowenia133130.5222.1
19HAYBOECK MichaelAustria131.5131.5221.7
20LEYHE StephanNiemcy133125.5220.6
21ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria131.5128220.5
22WELLINGER AndreasNiemcy131123.5216.9
23AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria127127210.5
24WANK AndreasNiemcy131.5124208
25LINDVIK MariusNorwegia131124206.6
26BICKNER KevinUSA130.5123.5204.9
27ZAJC TimiSłowenia130.5119.5204.5
28WOLNY JakubPolska127.5114189.2
29HUBER DanielAustria129112187.9
30KORNIŁOW DenisRosja127.5109.5170.8
31ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria126-101.9
32KLIMOW JewgienijRosja127.5-100.5
33BARTOL TilenSłowenia126.5-99.1
34LANISEK AnzeSłowenia129-98
35AIGNER ClemensAustria124.5-97.2
36FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia124-97.1
37TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia125-94.5
37SATO YukiyaJaponia126-94.5
39DEZMAN NejcSłowenia126-93.8
40AALTO AnttiFinlandia119.5-91.6
41LEAROYD JonathanFrancja121.5-90.2
42KOZISEK CestmirCzechy122.5-87.9
43INSAM AlexWłochy119-87
44BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada114.5-84.8
45DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria117-81.8
46KASAI NoriakiJaponia113.5-77.4
47SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria127-73.2
48SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia114.5-69.2
49NAZAROW MichaiłRosja115.5-69
50SIEGEL DavidNiemcy106.5-62.4