Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-01-10

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-01-10
konkurs indywidualny
Bischofshofen (HS-142), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1HILDE TomNorwegia131.5139250.9
2WANK AndreasNiemcy139126250.4
3KOZISEK CestmirCzechy133.5132.5249.8
4PILCH TomaszPolska130133.5248.5
5HUBER DanielAustria133.5130.5245.4
6SIEGEL DavidNiemcy142.5116.5242.6
7ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska134128241.9
8DEZMAN NejcSłowenia125135241.2
9SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria130134240.7
10ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia132129.5239.5
11LEAROYD JonathanFrancja128130.5238.4
12PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia128.5133.5237.7
13HUBER StefanAustria132128.5237.3
14LACKNER ThomasAustria130.5129236.9
15NAGLIC TomazSłowenia129131.5233.3
16ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria131.5128.5232.8
17WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria134.5118.5230.9
18PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia126.5130230.3
19TOLLINGER EliasAustria129128.5230.1
20HLAVA LukasCzechy129.5129229.2
21LEITNER ClemensAustria133125229.1
22SAKALA FilipCzechy128.5127.5223.4
23REISENAUER JanniAustria132125223.1
24KRAUS MarinusNiemcy133123.5222.9
25HAMANN MartinNiemcy128.5125.5217.8
26RUPITSCH MarkusAustria128.5121211.8
27LISSO JustinNiemcy130110187.3
28MYHREN Mats BjerkeNorwegia128.5108181.2
29LANISEK AnzeSłowenia134.5-126.1
30HOFER ThomasAustria132-120.5
31MURAŃKA KlemensPolska127-112.1
32SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria127.5-111.8
33KVEDER MihaSłowenia127.5-110.3
34KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska127-109.7
35TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja128-109.4
35EGLOFF LucaSzwajcaria127-109.4
35BRESADOLA DavideWłochy126-109.4
38AUNE JoakimNorwegia124.5-106.7
39ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria123.5-103.1
40FUCHS TimNiemcy123.5-101.7
41HAZETDINOW IlmirRosja123-100.1
42STEINER MaximilianAustria120.5-99.7
43ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFrancja122-99.6
44ASIKAINEN LauriFinlandia123-98.8
45NOMME MarttiEstonia121-98.5
46TARMAN RokSłowenia120.5-96.9
47HAUER JoachimNorwegia116.5-95.8
48CECON FedericoWłochy121-95.1
49LARSON CaseyUSA118.5-92.4
50VANCURA TomasCzechy118-92.3
51DELLASEGA RobertoWłochy116.5-90
52KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria117-88.8
53BRASME PaulFrancja114-86.2
54TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan113-82.9
55MALTSEV KevinEstonia116-82.3
56SOUKUP MatthewKanada113-82.1
57BROWN AJUSA112.5-80.4
58IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja112-80.3
59MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan111.5-76.9
60BAŻENOW AleksandrRosja110.5-76.6
61LARINTO VilleFinlandia110.5-76.3
62MAURER JoshuaKanada108.5-73.3
63RINGEN SondreNorwegia111-71.2
64MATTOON NicholasUSA107-69.3
65ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan101-61.7
66PAPPEL TaaviEstonia91-38.1
67LAUCHLAN NigelKanada85-23