Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-01-11

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2018-01-11
konkurs indywidualny
Bischofshofen (HS-142), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1SIEGEL DavidNiemcy143131264.2
2WANK AndreasNiemcy136.5132.5257
3DEZMAN NejcSłowenia135.5133.5252.4
4HILDE TomNorwegia134.5132.5249.1
5PILCH TomaszPolska132.5137248.9
6RINGEN SondreNorwegia136.5126.5244.5
7PAVLOVCIC BorSłowenia133.5128.5240.1
8NAGLIC TomazSłowenia132.5129235.6
9SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria132131235.5
10WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria136.5124.5235.1
11ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska132130234.8
12LACKNER ThomasAustria133.5126234.5
13LEITNER ClemensAustria128.5130232.2
14HOFER ThomasAustria129.5129.5230.8
15LEAROYD JonathanFrancja129.5129230.2
16SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria130.5130229.9
17ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria129129229.6
18KOZISEK CestmirCzechy125.5129.5223.3
19HAMANN MartinNiemcy131.5121.5220.1
20HAZETDINOW IlmirRosja127.5124.5219.7
21PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia128.5126219.1
22BRESADOLA DavideWłochy128.5124.5218.7
23HAUER JoachimNorwegia127.5125.5217.1
24STEINER MaximilianAustria129122215.6
25TOLLINGER EliasAustria128119.5210.7
26RUPITSCH MarkusAustria126120.5209.8
27LISSO JustinNiemcy126124208.8
28ALAMOMMO AndreasFinlandia128118204.2
29HUBER StefanAustria127112195.2
30TARMAN RokSłowenia127.5116182.3
31ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria125-106.7
32AUNE JoakimNorwegia126.5-106.2
33REISENAUER JanniAustria124.5-105.7
34MURAŃKA KlemensPolska124.5-104.6
35TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja123.5-104.3
36EGLOFF LucaSzwajcaria123.5-103.5
37ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFrancja123-103.4
38LANISEK AnzeSłowenia121.5-102.3
39MYHREN Mats BjerkeNorwegia123-102.2
40HLAVA LukasCzechy123-100.2
41TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan122-99.9
42LARINTO VilleFinlandia121.5-99.7
43KRAUS MarinusNiemcy121-97.7
44SAKALA FilipCzechy119.5-96.3
45BRASME PaulFrancja120-95.5
46KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria119-94.9
47KVEDER MihaSłowenia119.5-94.3
48FUCHS TimNiemcy117-90.3
49ASIKAINEN LauriFinlandia116.5-88.4
50DELLASEGA RobertoWłochy114.5-85.2
51CECON FedericoWłochy114.5-84.7
52MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan113-83.8
53NOMME MarttiEstonia114.5-82.6
54MALTSEV KevinEstonia112.5-81.7
55LARSON CaseyUSA112-79.7
56SOUKUP MatthewKanada111.5-79.6
57BAŻENOW AleksandrRosja110.5-75.1
58ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan107.5-70.9
59BROWN AJUSA107-70.4
60VANCURA TomasCzechy108-68.6
61IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTurcja104-63.6
62MAURER JoshuaKanada100.5-57.4
63LAUCHLAN NigelKanada99.5-53.9
64PAPPEL TaaviEstonia90-35.1
DSQKOGLER PatrickAustria122.5--3
DSQKANTYKA PrzemysławPolska123.5--3
DSQMATTOON NicholasUSA114--3