Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2019-01-20

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2019-01-20
konkurs indywidualny
Zakopane (HS-140), Polska
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KRAFT StefanAustria133132.5278.3
2JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia131.5133.5275.7
3SATO YukiyaJaponia133131.5273.3
4FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia126137271.8
5GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia131.5131270.5
6HUBER DanielAustria131131.5270.2
7KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia124133.5268.5
7LEYHE StephanNiemcy129133268.5
7ZAJC TimiSłowenia128.5132268.5
10KOUDELKA RomanCzechy127.5131.5265.6
11KLIMOW JewgienijRosja126.5131262.8
12KUBACKI DawidPolska128130261
13LANISEK AnzeSłowenia127.5129.5260.9
13PEIER KillianSzwajcaria127.5129260.9
15SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy129.5129260.2
16HAYBOECK MichaelAustria130128.5258.1
17HULA StefanPolska129127.5257.9
18AALTO AnttiFinlandia128125.5255.4
19ŻYŁA PiotrPolska123.5128253.5
20STJERNEN AndreasNorwegia125127253
21HOERL JanAustria130127.5250.7
22WOLNY JakubPolska124.5124.5249.4
23PREVC DomenSłowenia125123.5247
24GEIGER KarlNiemcy122.5125.5245.2
25FREITAG RichardNiemcy125122.5241.1
26EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy123.5124240.4
27WĄSEK PawełPolska129121238.5
28KOZISEK CestmirCzechy129120.5233.4
29ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria126.5116.5233.3
30KOT MaciejPolska126119231.1
31ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria123.5-126
32FETTNER ManuelAustria123.5-125.8
33KASAI NoriakiJaponia129-125.5
34SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria129-125.1
35BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada128-124.8
36STOCH KamilPolska122.5-123.5
37KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia121.5-120.6
38FANNEMEL AndersNorwegia120-120.2
39POLASEK ViktorCzechy121-118.8
40TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan124.5-118.1
41ITO DaikiJaponia119-117
42SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria123.5-115.1
43SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia119-114.6
44BARTOL TilenSłowenia120.5-113.9
45ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska120.5-113.5
46AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria115-112
47MURAŃKA KlemensPolska117.5-109.9
48KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska117-104.9
DSQSTĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska0-0
DNSSIEGEL DavidNiemcy---