Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2019-08-10

Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2019-08-10
konkurs indywidualny
Courchevel (HS-135), Francja
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1ZAJC TimiSłowenia131.5133.5277.6
2JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia132128273.1
3NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia127.5131269.5
4BARTOL TilenSłowenia130127268.9
5KLIMOW JewgienijRosja132132267.4
6WOLNY JakubPolska133130264.7
7KOT MaciejPolska133126263.7
8GEIGER KarlNiemcy129.5130.5258.9
9LINDVIK MariusNorwegia130122.5253.1
10TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia131.5126252.6
11KRAFT StefanAustria128.5127251.8
12PEIER KillianSzwajcaria132124.5251.5
13GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNorwegia131.5120.5250
14SATO YukiyaJaponia125.5127246.8
15PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia126128245.9
16HULA StefanPolska128.5126243.8
17EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy126135242.9
18IWASA YukenJaponia123.5123242.1
19NAZAROW MichaiłRosja127.5123.5240.5
20SATO KeiichiJaponia124.5131.5239.2
21FREITAG RichardNiemcy133121238.8
22ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria135.5135237.7
23LEYHE StephanNiemcy133119.5234.6
24POLASEK ViktorCzechy125.5130232.7
25PREVC DomenSłowenia126131231
26AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria129132227.8
27AIGNER ClemensAustria127123227.3
28LEAROYD JonathanFrancja128130226.2
29HUBER DanielAustria127.5126.5222.4
30TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan128.5-115.8
31BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada126.5-111.4
32KOUDELKA RomanCzechy120.5-108.8
33MARKENG Thomas AasenNorwegia122.5-108.5
34ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria119.5-105.7
35TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia121-104
36LANISEK AnzeSłowenia121.5-103.7
37BICKNER KevinUSA122-102.4
38KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia113.5-101.8
39MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan116.5-99.6
40INSAM AlexWłochy120-99.1
41HAYBOECK MichaelAustria113-96
42PETER DominikSzwajcaria114.5-95.7
43SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria118-94.7
44JELAR ZigaSłowenia108-93.3
45HAMANN MartinNiemcy115-90.3
46FETTNER ManuelAustria115-85.4
47SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy104-81.7
48BRASME PaulFrancja111.5-75.9
49CHOI Heung-ChulKorea105-74.5
50SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia106-69.5