Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2019-08-24

Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2019-08-24
konkurs indywidualny
Hakuba (HS-131), Japonia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia136129.5315.5
2SATO KeiichiJaponia127124.5286.6
3SATO YukiyaJaponia124.5129281.3
4KOBAYASHI JunshiroJaponia131.5128279.6
5KLIMOW JewgienijRosja129115.5271.4
6ITO DaikiJaponia121.5130271.1
7NAKAMURA NaokiJaponia120128264.9
8STĘKAŁA AndrzejPolska125122.5254
9MURAŃKA KlemensPolska126121.5252.7
10NAZAROW MichaiłRosja128124251.9
11PEDERSEN RobinNorwegia116127247.1
12DAMJAN JernejSłowenia121123245.6
13BICKNER KevinUSA125.5120244.1
14WĄSEK PawełPolska111.5128243.5
15AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria121.5120243.4
16BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNorwegia120124.5243
17BARTOL TilenSłowenia124.5119.5242.9
18POLASEK ViktorCzechy124.5117241.9
19AALTO AnttiFinlandia124117240.3
20PEIER KillianSzwajcaria113128.5239.7
21ZNISZCZOŁ AleksanderPolska116.5128239.2
22KOZISEK CestmirCzechy120119237
23PASCHKE PiusNiemcy127115236.4
24IWASA YukenJaponia116118.5233.3
25AUNE JoakimNorwegia121117233.1
26STURSA VojtechCzechy127116.5228.8
27JELAR ZigaSłowenia112119226.6
28BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada114.5118213.8
29LARSON CaseyUSA118113203.8
30MOERTH ClaudioAustria121.5-109.6
31ERIKSEN Sander VossanNorwegia115-98.9
32SOUKUP MatthewKanada117-97.9
33JUROSZEK KacperPolska117-96.8
34KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia113.5-96.3
35HAMANN MartinNiemcy108-90
36CHOI Heung-ChulKorea109.5-85.2
37CHOI SeouKorea105.5-83.6
38PURTOW MichaiłRosja106-82.9
39LIENHER MaximilianAustria89-55.1
DSQRAINER StefanAustria0-0