Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2019-12-22

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2019-12-22
konkurs indywidualny
Engelberg (HS-140), Szwajcaria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1KOBAYASHI RyoyuJaponia132.5134272
2PREVC PeterSłowenia123.5127.5263.1
3HOERL JanAustria134136.5262
4GEIGER KarlNiemcy133125260.6
5HUBER DanielAustria128139.5259
6ASCHENWALD PhilippAustria128.5134257.7
7LINDVIK MariusNorwegia126.5122.5255.2
8JOHANSSON RobertNorwegia134122253.4
9STOCH KamilPolska128.5118.5252.7
10LEYHE StephanNiemcy117.5128.5250.1
11PEIER KillianSzwajcaria120.5125.5246.2
12FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia118.5126.5246.1
13PASCHKE PiusNiemcy121122244.2
14LANISEK AnzeSłowenia124125241.7
15SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAustria115.5127.5241.3
16JUSTIN RokSłowenia122116240.6
17BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieKanada126123.5240
18KRAFT StefanAustria127125.5237.4
19PREVC DomenSłowenia118122.5236.6
20DESCHWANDEN GregorSzwajcaria123.5124.5236.1
21SATO KeiichiJaponia130.5119235.7
22BICKNER KevinUSA117.5121232.4
23IWASA YukenJaponia123120.5231.2
24TKACZENKO SiergiejKazachstan132112.5228.9
25HULA StefanPolska115.5117.5220.3
26SCHULER AndreasSzwajcaria132112.5218.4
27ZOGRAFSKI WładimirBułgaria113.5116216.2
28RINGEN SondreNorwegia120113216.1
29PETER DominikSzwajcaria131103.5211.9
30BARTOL TilenSłowenia119.5110210.8
31HAARE AndersNorwegia116-105.3
32BAER MoritzNiemcy118.5-105.2
33ŻYŁA PiotrPolska111-104.9
34HAYBOECK MichaelAustria114.5-104.4
35KOT MaciejPolska109.5-103.9
36KOUDELKA RomanCzechy117-103.2
37KLIMOW JewgienijRosja109.5-103.1
38MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan116-103
38NAZAROW MichaiłRosja114-103
40STURSA VojtechCzechy120.5-102.9
41EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy107.5-100.3
42POLASEK ViktorCzechy114.5-100.2
43TROFIMOW Roman SiergiejewiczRosja116-98.9
44MURAŃKA KlemensPolska113.5-98.7
45SAKALA FilipCzechy107-96.9
46AALTO AnttiFinlandia110.5-96.6
47KUBACKI DawidPolska113.5-96.5
48SCHMID ConstantinNiemcy110.5-96.4
49CHOI SeouKorea117-94.5
50TAKEUCHI TakuJaponia104.5-94
51TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJaponia111-93.4
52WOLNY JakubPolska108.5-93
53POHJOLA ArttuFinlandia100-90.5
53SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia113-90.5
55ITO KenshiroJaponia107-89.7
56INSAM AlexWłochy107-88.4
57ZAJC TimiSłowenia107-86.5
58TANDE Daniel AndreNorwegia107-84.1
59KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria102-78.2
60KYTOSAHO NikoFinlandia105-77.6
61FREITAG RichardNiemcy92.5-74.2
62CHOI Heung-ChulKorea97.5-69.9
63AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria85.5-60.5