Klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego

Klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego w sezonie 2019/2020
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 LEITNER Clemens Austria 1085 0 19
2 AIGNER Clemens Austria 931 -154 17
3 TAKEUCHI Taku Japonia 563 -522 13
4 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 559 -526 17
5 HUBER Stefan Austria 532 -553 12
6 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 512 -573 17
7 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 460 -625 19
8 KOS Lovro Słowenia 422 -663 15
9 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 407 -678 11
10 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 400 -685 12
11 HAARE Anders Norwegia 377 -708 8
12 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 363 -722 18
13 KOT Maciej Polska 358 -727 9
14 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 351 -734 19
15 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 345 -740 8
16 BAER Moritz Niemcy 332 -753 15
17 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 320 -765 19
18 PREVC Cene Słowenia 302 -783 10
19 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 288 -797 7
20 SATO Keiichi Japonia 276 -809 4
21 IWASA Yuken Japonia 274 -811 13
21 ROTH Luca Niemcy 274 -811 12
23 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 254 -831 6
24 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norwegia 202 -883 11
25 RAINER Stefan Austria 175 -910 13
26 ERIKSEN Sander Vossan Norwegia 167 -918 10
27 LADEHAUG Anders Norwegia 166 -919 15
28 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 165 -920 8
29 STĘKAŁA Andrzej Polska 162 -923 13
30 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 160 -925 2
31 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 159 -926 12
32 HULA Stefan Polska 157 -928 11
33 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 151 -934 13
34 SELL Adrian Niemcy 143 -942 19
35 RESINGER Peter Austria 137 -948 8
36 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 135 -950 5
37 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 125 -960 6
38 HVALA Jaka Słowenia 124 -961 15
39 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 118 -967 12
40 MAERKL Kilian Niemcy 110 -975 16
41 WINTER Paul Niemcy 107 -978 9
42 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 106 -979 8
43 PRESECNIK Jernej Słowenia 96 -989 10
44 PETER Dominik Szwajcaria 91 -994 8
44 HAFNAR Mark Słowenia 91 -994 6
44 WOERGOETTER Marco Austria 91 -994 4
47 GRILC Tjas Słowenia 88 -997 8
48 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 82 -1003 11
48 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 82 -1003 11
50 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 78 -1007 4
51 FETTNER Manuel Austria 77 -1008 4
52 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 76 -1009 6
53 HOERL Jan Austria 74 -1011 2
54 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 67 -1018 15
55 STEINER Maximilian Austria 65 -1020 9
56 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 64 -1021 6
57 MOGEL Zak Słowenia 62 -1023 6
58 HOFER Thomas Austria 59 -1026 6
59 ITO Kenshiro Japonia 54 -1031 10
60 LACKNER Thomas Austria 49 -1036 3
61 BICKNER Kevin USA 46 -1039 2
62 SAKALA Filip Czechy 45 -1040 9
63 PILCH Tomasz Polska 44 -1041 14
64 CONTAMINE Mathis Francja 43 -1042 14
65 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 40 -1045 12
66 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 38 -1047 6
67 CECON Federico Włochy 37 -1048 11
68 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 36 -1049 3
69 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 34 -1051 11
69 WACKERNELL Julian Austria 34 -1051 2
71 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 32 -1053 3
72 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 31 -1054 6
73 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 30 -1055 4
74 INSAM Alex Włochy 28 -1057 11
74 MOERTH Francisco Austria 28 -1057 4
74 NIKAIDO Ren Japonia 28 -1057 4
77 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 27 -1058 14
77 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 27 -1058 2
79 NIETZEL Justin Niemcy 23 -1062 6
80 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 22 -1063 5
81 URLAUB Andrew USA 21 -1064 10
81 KAHOFER Timon-Pascal Austria 21 -1064 2
83 ITO Masamitsu Japonia 20 -1065 2
84 BRESADOLA Giovanni Włochy 19 -1066 10
84 POHJOLA Arttu Finlandia 19 -1066 7
86 SADREJEW Danił Rosja 18 -1067 4
87 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 17 -1068 2
88 JUROSZEK Kacper Polska 15 -1070 16
88 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 15 -1070 6
88 NAITO Tomofumi Japonia 15 -1070 2
91 MANKOW Ilja Rosja 14 -1071 2
92 BRAATHEN Matias Norwegia 13 -1072 4
92 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finlandia 13 -1072 2
94 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 12 -1073 11
95 BOMBEK Jan Słowenia 10 -1075 4
95 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 10 -1075 2
95 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 10 -1075 1
98 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 9 -1076 8
98 KROELL Florian Austria 9 -1076 2
98 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 9 -1076 2
101 NIŻNIK Adam Polska 7 -1078 10
101 WASSILJEW Danił Kazachstan 7 -1078 8
101 BAARSET Ole Kristian Norwegia 7 -1078 2
104 NAGAMINE Hisaki Japonia 5 -1080 2
104 GUNDERSRUD Adrian Thon Norwegia 5 -1080 2
106 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 2 -1083 8
106 AHONEN Mico Finlandia 2 -1083 5
106 MORODER Daniel Włochy 2 -1083 4
106 SHIMIZU Reruhi Japonia 2 -1083 2
106 OLAUSSEN Iver Norwegia 2 -1083 2
111 DEAN Decker USA 1 -1084 10