Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2003-03-15

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2003-03-15
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1MAŁYSZ AdamPolska129.5132289.6
2HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia126131281.5
3KIURU TamiFinlandia128124271.5
4INGEBRIGTSEN TommyNorwegia123.5126.5264.4
5HOELLWARTH MartinAustria122.5122.5256.4
6UHRMANN MichaelNiemcy121.5124256.3
7MIYAHIRA HideharuJaponia121.5120.5253
7SCHMITT MartinNiemcy120.5124253
9LIEGL FlorianAustria122123251.9
10HANNAWALD SvenNiemcy122120.5251.4
11AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria120.5121.5249.5
12ROMOEREN Bjoern EinarNorwegia117.5125.5249.3
13MORGENSTERN ThomasAustria119.5120.5245.4
14KRANJEC RobertSłowenia117121.5242.7
15LINDSTROEM Veli-MattiFinlandia120119.5241
16KASAI NoriakiJaponia118.5120240.7
17JANDA JakubCzechy117.5118238.8
18LAPPI ArttuFinlandia116121238.5
19AHONEN JanneFinlandia116.5119237.8
20BENKOVIC RokSłowenia115.5123.5236.1
21LJOEKELSOEY RoarNorwegia117117234.6
22THURNBICHLER StefanAustria115.5116229.1
23CECON RobertoWłochy115117226.5
24KOKKONEN AkseliNorwegia112.5118225.3
25PETERKA PrimozSłowenia115.5115222.3
26SCHWARZENBERGER ReinhardAustria114114.5221.7
27STENSRUD HenningNorwegia114115.5221.5
28HERR AlexanderNiemcy115113.5221.2
29HAPPONEN JanneFinlandia112.5113.5218.2
30DESSUM NicolasFrancja114.5-214.7
31FUNAKI KazuyoshiJaponia111-106.5
32FRAS DamjanSłowenia112-106.3
33TAKANO TeppeiJaponia111.5-105.9
34PETTERSEN SigurdNorwegia111.5-104.4
35CHEDAL EmmanuelFrancja110.5-103.6
36YLIJAERVI JanneFinlandia111-103.5
37SPAETH GeorgNiemcy111.5-103.4
38ALBORN AlanUSA111-103
39NEUMAYER MichaelNiemcy110.5-102.6
40NAGILLER ChristianAustria111.5-101.9
41ZONTA PeterSłowenia110-100.7
42KOFLER AndreasAustria108-98.1
43JURIS JaanEstonia107.5-97.7
44JONES ClintUSA107.5-95.7
45FORFANG DanielNorwegia107-95.3
46MATEJA RobertPolska105.5-94.1
47BARDAL AndersNorwegia103.5-89.5
48MATURA JanCzechy101.5-85.4
49WIDHOELZL AndreasAustria102-81.3
50DUFFNER ChristofNiemcy99-74.4