Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-07-03

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2010-07-03
konkurs indywidualny
Kranj (HS-109), Słowenia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 STOCH Kamil Polska 107.5 111 266.3
2 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 107 107.5 255.1
3 STROLZ Andreas Austria 99.5 110 248.1
4 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 103 105.5 244.3
5 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 107 99.5 241.2
6 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 100 105.5 240.4
7 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 101 105 240.3
7 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 100 106 240.3
9 KOT Maciej Polska 97 108 238
10 QUECK Danny Niemcy 104 99.5 235.8
11 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 96.5 107.5 235.2
12 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 103 100 233.4
13 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 100 102 231.6
14 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 97.5 104.5 230.6
15 ŚLIŻ Rafał Polska 99 102.5 229.7
16 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 100 99.5 227.1
17 MATURA Jan Czechy 98 100.5 225.3
18 UNTERBERGER David Austria 97.5 102 224.1
19 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 95 102 221.1
20 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 99.5 97.5 220.6
21 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 99.5 97 219.7
22 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 94.5 101.5 217.8
23 PREVC Peter Słowenia 98.5 94.5 213.9
24 ZIMA Rok Słowenia 97.5 96 212.8
24 BOGNER Tobias Niemcy 96.5 97 212.8
26 THURNBICHLER Thomas Austria 99 93 212.6
27 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 96.5 97 212.3
28 DIETHART Thomas Austria 93 98 208.3
29 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 93 94 200.1
30 KARAULOW Iwan Kazachstan 93 89 189.6
31 VACULIK Ondrej Czechy 92.5 - 97.5
32 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 91.5 - 95.7
33 URBANC Rok Słowenia 91.5 - 95.2
34 BRODAUF Felix Niemcy 90.5 - 92.4
35 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 89 - 89.2
36 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 88.5 - 87.3
37 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 90 - 87
38 NARITA Yusuke Japonia 88 - 86.9
38 HORST Florian Niemcy 88 - 86.9
40 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 88 - 86.4
41 SCHULER Adrian Szwajcaria 88.5 - 85.8
42 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 87 - 85.6
43 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 86.5 - 85.2
44 NORDIN Carl Szwecja 84.5 - 81.1
45 SPORYNIN Dmitry Rosja 84.5 - 80.1
46 SATO Yukiya Japonia 83.5 - 78.3
47 OSZEPKOW Stanisław Rosja 83 - 76.9
48 LARSSON Josef Szwecja 82 - 74.6
48 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 82 - 74.6
50 SARDYKO Aleksander Rosja 81 - 73.8
51 LEWKIN Jewgienij Kazachstan 80 - 71.5
52 DESCHWANDEN Gregor Szwajcaria 80.5 - 71.4
53 HULA Stefan Polska 78.5 - 67.3
54 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 77.5 - 67
55 SZUMBAREC Witalij Ukraina 78 - 66.4
56 OKADA Kinya Japonia 77 - 64.6
57 YOKOKAWA Ryohta Japonia 74.5 - 60.6
58 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 73.5 - 58.3
59 WEREDJUK Wołodymir Ukraina 73 - 56.4
60 YUKSEL Faik Turcja 72 - 55.1
61 PAWŁOW Bogomil Bułgaria 73.5 - 53.3
62 DYSKO Yaroslav Ukraina 70 - 30
0 KARPIENKO Anatolij Kazachstan 0 - 0
0 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 0 - 0
0 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 0 - 0
DNS KARTA Samet Turcja - - -