Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-12-20

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-12-20
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1HAYBOECK MichaelAustria128.5125274.4
2DAMJAN JernejSłowenia127131271.3
3DEZMAN NejcSłowenia125124.5265.5
4LANISEK AnzeSłowenia124.5123.5260.4
5FETTNER ManuelAustria125124259.8
6KOIVURANTA AnssiFinlandia124124258.2
7ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria124119258.1
8HRGOTA RobertSłowenia126.5121.5254.5
9WENIG DanielNiemcy124122.5252.7
10SCHMITT MartinNiemcy124.5116.5252.2
11SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia125119.5251.9
12HEISKANEN SamiFinlandia121.5122.5251.8
13SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia127120249.7
14KEITURI KalleFinlandia121121.5249.5
15QUECK DannyNiemcy122.5124245.2
16MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia117123245
17POPPINGER ManuelAustria123118.5241.7
18PREVC CeneSłowenia124117240.7
19BERGQUIST Hans PetterNorwegia118118.5239.8
20MAYLAENDER JanNiemcy118121.5239
21MANDL ZigaSłowenia119.5118238.8
22LEYHE StephanNiemcy118115.5237.3
23HULA StefanPolska123.5114.5236.6
24FRENETTE PeterUSA116119.5234.8
25STAUDER ChristophAustria123.5114.5232.3
26MECHLER MaximilianNiemcy122.5115.5231.6
27SJOEEN PhillipNorwegia121115.5228.2
28KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria116115228
29SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria118119227.8
30LARINTO VilleFinlandia119.5107213.4
31FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia118.5-115.2
32POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia117.5-114.2
33GREIDERER SimonAustria119-114.1
34KLINGA SebastianFinlandia117.5-114
35MIĘTUS KrzysztofPolska113-113.9
36LEJA KrzysztofPolska113-113.8
37HAPPONEN JanneFinlandia115-112.9
38JOHNSON AndersUSA113.5-112.5
39EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy117-112.4
40WOLNY JakubPolska115-112.1
41RUDA AdamPolska114-112
42YLIPULLI MiikaFinlandia114.5-111.4
43KULMALA MikaFinlandia115-110.7
44CHOI SeouKorea110.5-109.3
44ROWLEY MatthewKanada113.5-109.3
46PITEA Sorin IulianRumunia112-108.5
47CECON FedericoWłochy114-107.8
48MORASSI AndreaWłochy114.5-106.2
49LAMB ChrisUSA111-105.1
50CHOI Heung-ChulKorea111-104.4
51KARTA SametTurcja114-104.1
52KOREK DustyKanada110-103.6
53KALINICZENKO AntonRosja114.5-102.6
54NOMME MarttiEstonia109.5-102.5
55MIĘTUS GrzegorzPolska111.5-102
56TOROK EduardWęgry110-101.1
57KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska108-100.7
58MORRICE TrevorKanada109-99.1
59MAYER NicolasFrancja110-98.7
60HORLACHER KevinNiemcy109.5-98.3
60VARESCO DanieleWłochy109.5-98.3
62TAEHKAEVUORI FransFinlandia106-97.7
63SAMMELSELG Siim-TanelEstonia106.5-97.6
64WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria106.5-96.8
65MABBOUX AlexandreFrancja107.5-96.6
66TATU Robert ValentinRumunia106.5-96.5
67WIT, DE RubenHolandia101-84.5
68NEDREJORD Ole MathisNorwegia102-81.1
69AALST VAN DER OldrikHolandia95-73.9
70RHOADS WilliamUSA95.5-70.9
71ANTONISSEN LarsHolandia95-68.3
72CZERWIAKOW GeorgijRosja87-56.5
DSQVANSKA EliasFinlandia109-103.3
DSQTUDOR RemusRumunia101.5-85.5
DSQLEHTINEN AapoFinlandia112-106.7
DSQBOJARINCEW WładysławRosja113.5-109
DNSZMORAY TomasSłowacja---
atlas