Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-12-20

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-12-20
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 128.5 125 274.4
2 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 127 131 271.3
3 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 125 124.5 265.5
4 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 124.5 123.5 260.4
5 FETTNER Manuel Austria 125 124 259.8
6 KOIVURANTA Anssi Finlandia 124 124 258.2
7 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 124 119 258.1
8 HRGOTA Robert Słowenia 126.5 121.5 254.5
9 WENIG Daniel Niemcy 124 122.5 252.7
10 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 124.5 116.5 252.2
11 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 125 119.5 251.9
12 HEISKANEN Sami Finlandia 121.5 122.5 251.8
13 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen Norwegia 127 120 249.7
14 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 121 121.5 249.5
15 QUECK Danny Niemcy 122.5 124 245.2
16 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 117 123 245
17 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 123 118.5 241.7
18 PREVC Cene Słowenia 124 117 240.7
19 BERGQUIST Hans Petter Norwegia 118 118.5 239.8
20 MAYLAENDER Jan Niemcy 118 121.5 239
21 MANDL Ziga Słowenia 119.5 118 238.8
22 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 118 115.5 237.3
23 HULA Stefan Polska 123.5 114.5 236.6
24 FRENETTE Peter USA 116 119.5 234.8
25 STAUDER Christoph Austria 123.5 114.5 232.3
26 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 122.5 115.5 231.6
27 SJOEEN Phillip Norwegia 121 115.5 228.2
28 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 116 115 228
29 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 118 119 227.8
30 LARINTO Ville Finlandia 119.5 107 213.4
31 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 118.5 - 115.2
32 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 117.5 - 114.2
33 GREIDERER Simon Austria 119 - 114.1
34 KLINGA Sebastian Finlandia 117.5 - 114
35 MIĘTUS Krzysztof Polska 113 - 113.9
36 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 113 - 113.8
37 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 115 - 112.9
38 JOHNSON Anders USA 113.5 - 112.5
39 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 117 - 112.4
40 WOLNY Jakub Polska 115 - 112.1
41 RUDA Adam Polska 114 - 112
42 YLIPULLI Miika Finlandia 114.5 - 111.4
43 KULMALA Mika Finlandia 115 - 110.7
44 ROWLEY Matthew Kanada 113.5 - 109.3
44 CHOI Seou Korea 110.5 - 109.3
DSQ BOJARINCEW Władysław Rosja - - -
46 PITEA Sorin Iulian Rumunia 112 - 108.5
47 CECON Federico Włochy 114 - 107.8
DSQ LEHTINEN Aapo Finlandia - - -
48 MORASSI Andrea Włochy 114.5 - 106.2
49 LAMB Chris USA 111 - 105.1
50 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 111 - 104.4
51 KARTA Samet Turcja 114 - 104.1
52 KOREK Dusty Kanada 110 - 103.6
DSQ VANSKA Elias Finlandia - - -
53 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 114.5 - 102.6
54 NOMME Martti Estonia 109.5 - 102.5
55 MIĘTUS Grzegorz Polska 111.5 - 102
56 TOROK Eduard Węgry 110 - 101.1
57 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 108 - 100.7
58 MORRICE Trevor Kanada 109 - 99.1
59 MAYER Nicolas Francja 110 - 98.7
60 VARESCO Daniele Włochy 109.5 - 98.3
60 HORLACHER Kevin Niemcy 109.5 - 98.3
62 TAEHKAEVUORI Frans Finlandia 106 - 97.7
63 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel Estonia 106.5 - 97.6
64 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 106.5 - 96.8
65 MABBOUX Alexandre Francja 107.5 - 96.6
66 TATU Robert Valentin Rumunia 106.5 - 96.5
DSQ TUDOR Remus Rumunia - - -
67 WIT, DE Ruben Holandia 101 - 84.5
68 NEDREJORD Ole Mathis Norwegia 102 - 81.1
69 AALST VAN DER Oldrik Holandia 95 - 73.9
70 RHOADS William USA 95.5 - 70.9
71 ANTONISSEN Lars Holandia 95 - 68.3
72 CZERWIAKOW Georgij Rosja 87 - 56.5
DNS ZMORAY Tomas Słowacja - - -