Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-12-21

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-12-21
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1HAYBOECK MichaelAustria129.5126.5272
2FETTNER ManuelAustria127125271.4
3DAMJAN JernejSłowenia126.5128.5270.2
4LANISEK AnzeSłowenia124123.5264.1
5SEMENIC AnzeSłowenia121122.5255.9
6POPPINGER ManuelAustria126.5118253.8
7MAATTA JarkkoFinlandia123120253.5
8EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy123.5121.5253.2
9QUECK DannyNiemcy122119.5251.2
10WENIG DanielNiemcy124.5117.5250.8
11SCHMITT MartinNiemcy122.5118.5248.8
12SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNorwegia119125244.3
13KOIVURANTA AnssiFinlandia116.5121.5243.7
14DEZMAN NejcSłowenia121118241.7
15KEITURI KalleFinlandia119119241.6
16MECHLER MaximilianNiemcy120119239.9
16KARLEN GabrielSzwajcaria121116.5239.9
18STAUDER ChristophAustria118120.5239
19HRGOTA RobertSłowenia122118238.5
20ALTENBURGER FlorianAustria119117237.8
21POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia119117.5237.6
22HULA StefanPolska118116.5235.7
23PREVC CeneSłowenia116.5118.5234.1
24GREIDERER SimonAustria115116.5232
25LARINTO VilleFinlandia116116.5231.1
26YLIPULLI MiikaFinlandia119116230.6
27MAYLAENDER JanNiemcy118116229.4
28FRENETTE PeterUSA116114224.4
29ROWLEY MatthewKanada115112222.1
30BERGQUIST Hans PetterNorwegia116113220.2
31LEYHE StephanNiemcy115.5-112.9
32HEISKANEN SamiFinlandia115.5-111.4
33PITEA Sorin IulianRumunia114.5-110.7
34FORFANG Johann AndreNorwegia115-110.4
35KLINGA SebastianFinlandia114-110.2
36OLLI HarriFinlandia115-110.1
37NOMME MarttiEstonia114.5-109.6
38CECON FedericoWłochy116-109.2
39SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria112.5-108.2
40HORLACHER KevinNiemcy114.5-108.1
41SJOEEN PhillipNorwegia114.5-107.2
42WOLNY JakubPolska113.5-107
43WOHLGENANNT UlrichAustria111.5-105.1
44CHOI Heung-ChulKorea114.5-104.2
45MANDL ZigaSłowenia112.5-103.7
46KANTYKA PrzemysławPolska110.5-103.6
47MIĘTUS KrzysztofPolska111-103.3
48JOHNSON AndersUSA111-103
49KULMALA MikaFinlandia110.5-102.3
50MABBOUX AlexandreFrancja110-101.9
51KARTA SametTurcja109.5-101.5
51VARESCO DanieleWłochy111.5-101.5
53MORASSI AndreaWłochy109.5-100.9
54NEDREJORD Ole MathisNorwegia108-100.5
55CHOI SeouKorea110-99.6
56KOREK DustyKanada108.5-99.1
57HAPPONEN JanneFinlandia108-98.1
58RUDA AdamPolska108-98
59KALINICZENKO AntonRosja110-97.1
60RHOADS WilliamUSA107.5-96.3
61LAMB ChrisUSA107.5-96
62VANSKA EliasFinlandia106.5-94.8
63MORRICE TrevorKanada105.5-94.3
64BOJARINCEW WładysławRosja108.5-94.2
65MIĘTUS GrzegorzPolska104.5-92
66SAMMELSELG Siim-TanelEstonia105.5-89.3
67TATU Robert ValentinRumunia104.5-87.5
68TOROK EduardWęgry103.5-86.9
69LEJA KrzysztofPolska103.5-86
70MAYER NicolasFrancja104-85.6
71WIT, DE RubenHolandia96-77.1
72AALST VAN DER OldrikHolandia96-73.6
73TUDOR RemusRumunia97.5-70.9
74ANTONISSEN LarsHolandia86-52.2
atlas