Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2019-02-24

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2019-02-24
konkurs drużynowy
Innsbruck (HS-130), Austria
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Niemcy Niemcy 987.5
2 Austria Austria 930.9
3 Japonia Japonia 920.2
4 Polska Polska 909.1
5 Norwegia Norwegia 900.2
6 Słowenia Słowenia 858.7
7 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 837
8 Czechy Czechy 818.4
9 Rosja Rosja 370.9
10 Finlandia Finlandia 354.1
11 USA USA 342.5
12 Kazachstan Kazachstan 214.6

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 127 128.5 260.7
2 GEIGER Karl Niemcy 129 130 259.8
3 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 128 128.5 259.3
4 KOBAYASHI Ryoyu Japonia 127 123 250.2
5 KRAFT Stefan Austria 125 123.5 247
6 STOCH Kamil Polska 125 122.5 246.3
7 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 126 128.5 240.2
8 HUBER Daniel Austria 126.5 126.5 240
9 KUBACKI Dawid Polska 127 126.5 237.6
10 KOBAYASHI Junshiro Japonia 127 126 233
11 SATO Yukiya Japonia 119.5 125 230.6
12 FORFANG Johann Andre Norwegia 122 127 228.8
13 FREITAG Richard Niemcy 121 120 228.2
14 ŻYŁA Piotr Polska 121.5 119.5 227.4
15 HAYBOECK Michael Austria 122.5 120.5 227.3
16 KOUDELKA Roman Czechy 120.5 122 226.5
17 STJERNEN Andreas Norwegia 123.5 120.5 225.9
18 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 117.5 121.5 223.4
19 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 125.5 123 223.2
20 PREVC Peter Słowenia 123 120 222.8
21 JOHANSSON Robert Norwegia 117.5 121 222.1
22 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 119 121.5 221.4
23 ZAJC Timi Słowenia 121 117 219.8
24 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 117 118 216.6
25 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 117 118 213.1
26 ITO Daiki Japonia 117 116 206.4
27 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 117 119 203
28 HULA Stefan Polska 113.5 116.5 197.8
29 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 118.5 112 189.6
30 VANCURA Tomas Czechy 118 106 180.9
30 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 112 108 180.9
32 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 111.5 110.5 172.2
33 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 123.5 - 115.3
34 AALTO Antti Finlandia 118 - 103.2
35 BICKNER Kevin USA 121 - 101.4
36 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 116 - 96.3
37 NOUSIAINEN Eetu Finlandia 115.5 - 90.8
38 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 115 - 89.4
39 LARSON Casey USA 113 - 87.9
40 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 111.5 - 83.7
41 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 110.5 - 83.6
42 URLAUB Andrew USA 111 - 83.3
43 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 109.5 - 82.5
44 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 106.5 - 76.5
45 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 102.5 - 70.1
46 GASIENICA Patrick USA 103 - 69.9
47 DEWJATKIN Nikita Kazachstan 84 - 32
48 SAFONOW Gleb Kazachstan 75 - 16.2
atlas