Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2004-03-07

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2004-03-07
konkurs indywidualny
Lahti (HS-130), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 125.5 126 269.1
2 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 126 122.5 265.7
3 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 126 123 265.6
4 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 125.5 119.5 256.9
5 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 122 122 253.1
6 HERR Alexander Niemcy 122 121.5 251.7
7 KIURU Tami Finlandia 119 123.5 251.4
8 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 120 122.5 250.9
9 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 123 118 250.7
10 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 119 122 248.2
11 PETTERSEN Sigurd Norwegia 119 122 247.7
12 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 122 118 246.9
13 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 119 119.5 244.2
14 BENKOVIC Rok Słowenia 118.5 120.5 243.6
15 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 118.5 118.5 240
16 HIGASHI Akira Japonia 122 115.5 239.9
17 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 120.5 114.5 235.9
18 ZONTA Peter Słowenia 122.5 110 230.9
19 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 118 113 228.7
20 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 123.5 118.5 227.5
21 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 116 114.5 225.8
22 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 117.5 113.5 225.7
23 ITO Daiki Japonia 115.5 114.5 224.9
24 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi Finlandia 118 112 223.9
25 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 112.5 116.5 222.1
26 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti Finlandia 118 111.5 222
27 JANDA Jakub Czechy 112.5 114 220.6
28 STENSRUD Henning Norwegia 115.5 111.5 218
29 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 116 110 215.7
30 SOLEM Morten Norwegia 112 109 207.2
31 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard Austria 111 - 104
32 PETERKA Primoz Słowenia 111 - 103.5
33 GOLDBERGER Andreas Austria 110 - 103.2
34 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 111 - 103
35 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi Japonia 107.5 - 97.2
36 RITZERFELD Joerg Niemcy 105.5 - 92.1
37 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 103.5 - 88.5
38 KOFLER Andreas Austria 103 - 87.6
39 JONES Clint USA 101 - 84
40 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 101 - 83.5
41 LAZZARONI David Francja 100.5 - 81.6
42 MATURA Jan Czechy 98 - 77.6
43 MESIK Martin Słowacja 98 - 77.1
44 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 96.5 - 73.4
45 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 95 - 71.7
46 JURIS Jaan Estonia 95.5 - 71.6
47 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 95 - 70.2
48 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz Polska 93.5 - 64
49 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 90 - 61.2
50 TACHTACHUNOW Asan Kazachstan 82.5 - 46.2
atlas