Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2003-02-23

atlas
Wyniki Mistrzostw Świata z dnia 2003-02-23
konkurs drużynowy
Predazzo (HS-135), Włochy
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Finlandia Finlandia 1046.6
2 Japonia Japonia 1010.1
3 Norwegia Norwegia 991.9
4 Niemcy Niemcy 963.3
5 Austria Austria 961.8
6 Słowenia Słowenia 954.5
7 Polska Polska 898.4
8 Czechy Czechy 809.1
9 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 763.1
10 Włochy Włochy 696.8
11 Kazachstan Kazachstan 534.9
12 Białoruś Białoruś 454.6
13 Ukraina Ukraina 450.7

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 133.5 134 284
2 KIURU Tami Finlandia 132 130 274.1
3 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 131 130 273.8
4 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 130 132 271.6
5 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 132 128 271
6 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 130 128 266.4
7 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 127 129.5 262.2
8 WIDHOELZL Andreas Austria 129 123.5 254.5
9 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 128 124.5 254
10 PETERKA Primoz Słowenia 126 125 250.8
11 PETTERSEN Sigurd Norwegia 125.5 125 249.9
12 HANNAWALD Sven Niemcy 125 124 248.7
13 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 124 126 248
14 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 125 124.5 247.6
15 HIGASHI Akira Japonia 125.5 124.5 247.5
16 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 125 121 241.8
17 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 123.5 121.5 240
18 HOELLWARTH Martin Austria 122 123.5 239.4
19 BENKOVIC Rok Słowenia 123 121 238.2
20 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 118.5 124 236.5
21 KOFLER Andreas Austria 122 121.5 235.3
22 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 116.5 126.5 234.9
23 LIEGL Florian Austria 127.5 124.5 232.6
24 MATURA Jan Czechy 120 121.5 230.7
25 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 117.5 121.5 225.2
26 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi Japonia 120.5 124.5 220
27 JANDA Jakub Czechy 117 118.5 219.9
28 CECON Roberto Włochy 116 119 219.5
29 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 115.5 120 218.9
30 MATEJA Robert Polska 107.5 118 199.4
31 ZONTA Peter Słowenia 111 113.5 199.1
32 TAJNER Tomisław Polska 112.5 112 196.1
33 MAZOCH Jan Czechy 110.5 111.5 190.1
34 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 110.5 110.5 188.3
35 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 108 112.5 184.9
36 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 107 107 176.2
37 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 104 106.5 168.4
38 STEINAUER Marco Szwajcaria 103.5 106 167.1
39 ADAMI Giancarlo Włochy 99.5 102.5 150.1
40 FILIMONOW Stanisław Kazachstan 98.5 102 148.4
41 LAZAROWICZ Oleksandr Ukraina 98 102.5 146.9
42 AFANASENKO Dmitrij Białoruś 99.5 98.5 143.4
43 BELTRAME Marco Włochy 95 100.5 138.9
44 POLUNIN Maxim Kazachstan 98 97.5 136.4
45 GAIDUK Pavel Kazachstan 94.5 97.5 130.1
46 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 94.5 93 120
47 BOSZCZUK Wołodymir Ukraina 93.5 92 114.9
48 SWIETŁOW Aleksandr Białoruś 90 92.5 109
49 SOBOLEW Iwan Białoruś 92.5 87.5 107
50 BOYCHUK Igor Ukraina 92 88 106.5
51 DYDYULIA Aleksandr Białoruś 87 87 95.2
52 SZUMBAREC Ołeksandr Ukraina 82.5 85.5 82.4
atlas