Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2000-08-05

atlas
Wyniki Letniego Grand Prix z dnia 2000-08-05
konkurs drużynowy
Hinterzarten (HS-108), Niemcy
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Finlandia Finlandia 1019.5
2 Japonia Japonia 998.5
3 Niemcy Niemcy 977
4 Norwegia Norwegia 954.5
5 Słowenia Słowenia 863.5
6 Rosja Rosja 858.5
7 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 826
8 Czechy Czechy 795
9 Polska Polska 772
10 Austria Austria 722
11 Szwecja Szwecja 695.5
12 Kazachstan Kazachstan 591.5
13 Francja Francja 563

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
DSQ GOLDBERGER Andreas Austria 0 - 0
DSQ CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 0 - 0
3 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 106 109 278.5
4 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 110.5 107 277
5 LOEFFLER Frank Niemcy 102 103 266
6 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi Japonia 101 103.5 262.5
7 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 99.5 109 258.5
8 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 100.5 98.5 253.5
9 SOININEN Jani Finlandia 101.5 98.5 253
10 HOELLWARTH Martin Austria 100.5 97.5 249
11 HANNAWALD Sven Niemcy 99.5 97 247
12 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 99.5 99 246.5
13 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 98 99 245
13 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 103.5 93.5 245
15 KANTEE Ville Finlandia 98.5 97.5 243
16 HORNGACHER Stefan Austria 104 100.5 239.5
17 STENSRUD Henning Norwegia 99.5 94.5 238.5
18 DESSUM Nicolas Francja 92 101.5 237
19 OTTESEN Lasse Norwegia 97 97 236
20 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard Austria 89.5 101.5 233.5
20 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 96.5 94.5 233.5
22 HLAVA Jakub Czechy 94.5 96 232
23 DOLEZAL Michal Czechy 95.5 96 231.5
24 FRAS Damjan Słowenia 98 94 230.5
25 JANDA Jakub Czechy 94 91.5 224
26 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 93.5 95.5 223
27 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 94.5 92 222.5
28 ZONTA Peter Słowenia 95.5 89 218.5
29 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 89.5 94 215.5
30 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 88.5 93.5 212
31 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 93.5 89 211
32 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 93.5 88 210.5
32 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 91 90 210.5
34 FATKULLIN Ildar Rosja 94.5 86 208
34 JAAFS Kristoffer Szwecja 96.5 86.5 208
36 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 91 88.5 205.5
37 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 91 86.5 200.5
38 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 84 94 199
39 GAIDUK Pavel Kazachstan 84.5 88.5 190
40 FROEIER Rickard Szwecja 87 86 188
41 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 83 89.5 182.5
42 STEINAUER Marco Szwajcaria 85.5 84 182
43 MATEJA Robert Polska 85.5 83 180
44 POCHWAŁA Tomasz Polska 83 83.5 174.5
45 WESTBERG Emil Szwecja 83.5 82 172.5
45 DURAND Florentin Francja 83.5 82.5 172.5
47 SANTIAGO Remi Francja 84 74 153.5
48 FILIMONOW Stanisław Kazachstan 77 78.5 151
49 POLUNIN Maxim Kazachstan 69 82.5 134
50 BRAENNLUND Jens Szwecja 72 76.5 127
51 KOROBOV Alexander Kazachstan 72 71 116.5
52 SUCHACEK Jakub Czechy 91 - 107.5
atlas