Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
DATA | KRAJ | MIEJSCOWOŚĆ | SKOCZNIA | INFO | WYNIKI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03-12-1989 | Thunder Bay | K-120 | przełożony z 02.12. | Wyniki >> | |
04-12-1989 | Thunder Bay | K-90 | przełożony z 03.12. | Wyniki >> | |
09-12-1989 | Lake Placid | K-114 | Wyniki >> | ||
10-12-1989 | Lake Placid | K-86 | Wyniki >> | ||
16-12-1989 | Sapporo | K-90 | Wyniki >> | ||
17-12-1989 | Sapporo | K-115 | Wyniki >> | ||
30-12-1989 | Oberstdorf | K-115 | Wyniki >> | ||
01-01-1990 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | K-107 | Wyniki >> | ||
04-01-1990 | Innsbruck | K-109 | Wyniki >> | ||
06-01-1990 | Bischofshofen | K-111 | Wyniki >> | ||
12-01-1990 | Harrachov | K-120 | Wyniki >> | ||
14-01-1990 | Liberec | K-115 | Wyniki >> | ||
17-01-1990 | Zakopane | K-116 | przełożony z 20.01. | Wyniki >> | |
07-02-1990 | Sankt Moritz | K-94 | Wyniki >> | ||
09-02-1990 | Gstaad | K-86 | Wyniki >> | ||
11-02-1990 | Engelberg | K-120 | Wyniki >> | ||
16-02-1990 | Predazzo | K-90 | Wyniki >> | ||
18-02-1990 | Predazzo | K-120 | Wyniki >> | ||
03-03-1990 | Lahti | K-114 | Wyniki >> | ||
04-03-1990 | Lahti | K-90 | Wyniki >> | ||
07-03-1990 | Oernskoeldsvik | K-82 | Wyniki >> | ||
11-03-1990 | Solleftea | K-105 | za Falun | Wyniki >> | |
17-03-1990 | Raufoss | K-90 | za Baerum | Wyniki >> | |
18-03-1990 | Oslo | K-105 | odwołane | ||
24-03-1990 | Planica | K-120 | Wyniki >> | ||
25-03-1990 | Planica | K-120 | Wyniki >> |
Klasyfikacje
Kalendarz
Data | Kraj | Miejscowość | Skocznia | Info | Wyniki | Więcej | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etap 3 | |||||||||
25-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
26-11-2023 | Ruka | HS 142 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
02-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 98 (K-90) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-12-2023 | Lillehammer | HS 140 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-12-2023 | Klingenthal | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
16-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-12-2023 | Engelberg | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 4 | |||||||||
29-12-2023 | Oberstdorf | HS 137 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
01-01-2024 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-01-2024 | Innsbruck | HS 128 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
06-01-2024 | Bischofshofen | HS 142 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 5 | |||||||||
13-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
14-01-2024 | Wisła | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-01-2024 | Szczyrk | HS 104 (K-95) | odwołane | ||||||
20-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
21-01-2024 | Zakopane | HS 140 (K-125) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 6 | |||||||||
03-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
04-02-2024 | Willingen | HS 147 (K-130) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
11-02-2024 | Lake Placid | HS 128 (K-115) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
18-02-2024 | Sapporo | HS 137 (K-123) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | duety | ||||||
|
|||||||||
24-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
25-02-2024 | Oberstdorf | HS 235 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
Etap 7 | |||||||||
01-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | za Szczyrk | ||||||
|
|||||||||
02-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
03-03-2024 | Lahti | HS 130 (K-116) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
09-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
10-03-2024 | Oslo | HS 134 (K-120) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
12-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 105 (K-94) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
13-03-2024 | Trondheim | HS 138 (K-124) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | przełożony z 16.03. | ||||||
|
|||||||||
17-03-2024 | Vikersund | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
22-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
23-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|
|||||||||
24-03-2024 | Planica | HS 240 (K-200) | |||||||
|