Klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego

Klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego w sezonie 2002/2003
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 THURNBICHLER Stefan Austria 1252 0 21
2 SOLEM Morten Norwegia 958 -294 21
3 MOELLINGER Michael Szwajcaria 829 -423 24
4 BADER Ferdinand Niemcy 813 -439 19
5 FORFANG Daniel Norwegia 804 -448 18
6 KALTENBOECK Bastian Austria 747 -505 26
7 BRACHT Kai Niemcy 621 -631 16
8 METZLER Bernhard Austria 605 -647 20
9 NAGILLER Christian Austria 593 -659 10
10 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 523 -729 21
11 LUDWIG Frank Niemcy 522 -730 23
12 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard Austria 518 -734 8
13 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 489 -763 21
14 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 448 -804 22
15 HAFELE Mathias Austria 444 -808 18
16 HAPPONEN Janne Finlandia 423 -829 7
17 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 400 -852 7
18 HERR Alexander Niemcy 380 -872 14
18 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 380 -872 4
20 SALMINEN Pekka Finlandia 311 -941 9
21 RITZERFELD Joerg Niemcy 305 -947 10
22 MATEJA Robert Polska 299 -953 8
23 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 285 -967 20
24 HAKOLA Lauri Finlandia 281 -971 11
25 AUDENRIETH Roland Niemcy 276 -976 13
26 LIE Haavard Norwegia 263 -989 13
27 RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti Finlandia 261 -991 13
28 KAISER Stefan Austria 255 -997 19
29 KANEKO Yusuke Japonia 250 -1002 5
30 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 244 -1008 10
31 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 225 -1027 17
32 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 223 -1029 5
33 HIGASHI Akira Japonia 219 -1033 5
34 MEDVED Igor Słowenia 215 -1037 9
35 BYSTOEL Lars Norwegia 214 -1038 4
36 DENNEY Jim USA 207 -1045 9
37 NORCIC Bine Słowenia 203 -1049 22
38 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 200 -1052 3
39 FETTNER Manuel Austria 194 -1058 17
40 ZUPAN Bine Słowenia 192 -1060 13
41 URBANC Rok Słowenia 182 -1070 11
42 REICHEL Frank Niemcy 181 -1071 15
43 PIEPER Stefan Niemcy 180 -1072 8
44 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 163 -1089 7
45 YAMADA Hiroki Japonia 160 -1092 5
46 DAMJAN Jernej Słowenia 157 -1095 13
46 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi Finlandia 157 -1095 5
48 OKABE Takanobu Japonia 152 -1100 5
49 LOBBEN Thomas Norwegia 147 -1105 5
50 KEITURI Kalle Finlandia 144 -1108 9
51 JANDA Jakub Czechy 140 -1112 2
52 UENO Shingo Japonia 137 -1115 5
53 OLLI Harri Finlandia 133 -1119 6
53 EIGENTLER Markus Austria 133 -1119 5
55 DUFFNER Christof Niemcy 126 -1126 2
56 JIROUTEK Jakub Czechy 125 -1127 17
56 POCHWAŁA Tomasz Polska 125 -1127 7
58 ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi Japonia 119 -1133 5
59 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 118 -1134 7
60 SOBCZYK Grzegorz Polska 112 -1140 18
61 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 110 -1142 3
62 HEIKKONEN Jarkko Finlandia 108 -1144 6
63 MEYER Christian Norwegia 105 -1147 10
63 KOCH Martin Austria 105 -1147 7
65 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 102 -1150 6
66 SCHWALL Thomas USA 98 -1154 8
67 HYYTIA Pasi Finlandia 91 -1161 6
67 SHIGEMATSU Kentaro Japonia 91 -1161 5
69 REMY Maxime Francja 90 -1162 17
69 YASUZAKI Naoki Japonia 90 -1162 5
71 BOGATAJ Jure Słowenia 88 -1164 7
71 BENKOVIC Rok Słowenia 88 -1164 4
73 JURIS Jaan Estonia 86 -1166 6
74 SHIBATA Yasuhiro Japonia 83 -1169 5
75 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 82 -1170 8
75 YUMOTO Fumihisa Japonia 82 -1170 5
75 DESSUM Nicolas Francja 82 -1170 3
78 LANG Grega Słowenia 81 -1171 15
79 ITO Daiki Japonia 80 -1172 5
79 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 80 -1172 1
81 ELSE Dirk Niemcy 79 -1173 16
82 DŁUGOPOLSKI Krystian Polska 73 -1179 12
83 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 71 -1181 3
84 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 68 -1184 13
85 STRICKNER Christoph Austria 67 -1185 4
85 ZIDEK Radek Czechy 67 -1185 4
87 KRUCZEK Łukasz Polska 66 -1186 16
88 SAITO Shinichiro Japonia 65 -1187 4
88 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi Japonia 65 -1187 3
90 HARADA Masahiko Japonia 64 -1188 4
91 ANDERSEN Jan-Otta Norwegia 63 -1189 11
91 KUERSCHNER Mario Niemcy 63 -1189 8
91 NISHIMORI Ryohei Japonia 63 -1189 5
94 GERBER Logan USA 60 -1192 9
94 OKAMURA Sota Japonia 60 -1192 4
96 TAJNER Wojciech Polska 59 -1193 10
96 ROSTAD Magnus Norwegia 59 -1193 4
98 JIROTKA David Czechy 58 -1194 6
98 BABIS Martin Słowacja 58 -1194 6
100 PARMA Jiri Czechy 56 -1196 13
101 ALAKUNNAS Hannu Finlandia 55 -1197 6
102 VOGEL Marc Szwajcaria 54 -1198 16
102 KESSLER Kyle USA 54 -1198 4
104 CAVLOVIC Gasper Słowenia 53 -1199 12
104 NORDIN Jonas Szwecja 53 -1199 6
106 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 52 -1200 9
107 SAKANO Yukio Japonia 51 -1201 5
107 RECTOR Hartman USA 51 -1201 5
109 DURAND Florentin Francja 49 -1203 20
110 VRHOVNIK Blaz Słowenia 48 -1204 20
111 NAKAGAWA Kazuya Japonia 46 -1206 5
111 TAKANO Teppei Japonia 46 -1206 3
113 CHOI Seou Korea 44 -1208 4
113 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 44 -1208 3
115 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 43 -1209 15
116 LESKO Rastislav Słowacja 42 -1210 10
117 MATURA Jan Czechy 41 -1211 4
118 STEFANOVIE Rene Słowacja 39 -1213 5
118 KISHIMOTO Homare Japonia 39 -1213 5
120 SANTIAGO Remi Francja 38 -1214 15
121 YLIRIESTO Kimmo Finlandia 37 -1215 8
122 NAGILLER Michael Austria 36 -1216 8
122 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 36 -1216 2
124 WATASE Yuta Japonia 34 -1218 5
125 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz Polska 33 -1219 6
126 HOSOYAMA Shusaku Japonia 32 -1220 4
126 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 32 -1220 4
128 KLAUSMANN Daniel Niemcy 31 -1221 15
128 WELCH Brian USA 31 -1221 7
128 MUELLER Roland Austria 31 -1221 4
131 BECKER Stefan Austria 30 -1222 4
132 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 28 -1224 6
133 MUSIOL Julian Niemcy 27 -1225 7
133 PODREBRSEK Simon Słowenia 27 -1225 5
135 FORMANEK Miroslav Słowacja 26 -1226 6
135 FETTNER Nicolas Austria 26 -1226 4
137 TAJNER Tomisław Polska 25 -1227 5
137 OTA Yasuhiko Japonia 25 -1227 5
139 DOLEZAL Michal Czechy 24 -1228 8
139 KERN Andraz Słowenia 24 -1228 5
141 PETERKA Uros Słowenia 23 -1229 9
142 ŚLIWKA Grzegorz Polska 22 -1230 14
142 SAKURAI Kazuyoshi Japonia 22 -1230 5
142 MORKA Terje Norwegia 22 -1230 4
142 MCNEIL Steve USA 22 -1230 4
142 FILIMONOW Stanisław Kazachstan 22 -1230 4
142 TAKAYANAGI Taro Japonia 22 -1230 3
148 STROEM Ole-Kristian Norwegia 21 -1231 2
149 MESIK Martin Słowacja 20 -1232 7
149 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 20 -1232 4
149 HELGESEN Haakon Norwegia 20 -1232 2
149 JONES Clint USA 20 -1232 2
153 GASHI Besnik Szwecja 19 -1233 7
153 SUZUKI Yasunori Japonia 19 -1233 5
153 YOSHINARI Hiroshi Japonia 19 -1233 5
153 DENNEY Eric USA 19 -1233 4
153 KIMOTO Katsunari Japonia 19 -1233 3
158 ADAMI Giancarlo Włochy 18 -1234 16
158 BOLOGNANI Alessio Włochy 18 -1234 16
158 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 18 -1234 9
158 LAZZARONI David Francja 18 -1234 5
158 ENGER Ole Christen Norwegia 18 -1234 4
158 TANDBERG Kim-Arild Norwegia 18 -1234 2
158 AARAAS Jon Norwegia 18 -1234 2
158 NIEMINEN Toni Finlandia 18 -1234 2
166 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 16 -1236 7
166 SUGIMOTO Teruyoshi Japonia 16 -1236 3
168 HOFMEIER Meinrad Niemcy 14 -1238 10
168 SAITO Hiroya Japonia 14 -1238 5
168 NISHISHITA Kazuki Japonia 14 -1238 5
168 CZAADAJEW Petr Białoruś 14 -1238 4
168 RESCH Manuel Austria 14 -1238 3
168 HUUSKONEN Lassi Finlandia 14 -1238 2
168 ARASEKI Yuta Japonia 14 -1238 1
175 MORI Takashi Japonia 13 -1239 5
176 BELTRAME Marco Włochy 12 -1240 7
176 EDLUND Dave USA 12 -1240 4
176 ALBORN Alan USA 12 -1240 1
179 ISHIZAWA Takeshi Japonia 11 -1241 4
179 ENGER Erling Norwegia 11 -1241 2
181 SALUMAE Jens Estonia 10 -1242 5
181 MACKAY Stephen USA 10 -1242 4
181 KNAUS Florian Austria 10 -1242 4
181 MAYR Ingemar Holandia 10 -1242 4
181 MIURA Tomokazu Japonia 10 -1242 1
186 BAFIA Dominik Kanada 9 -1243 1
187 CIAPAŁA Jan Polska 8 -1244 9
187 IKEDA Shunji Japonia 8 -1244 5
187 HOCKING Ray USA 8 -1244 4
187 WATTS Ryan USA 8 -1244 4
187 FATKULLIN Ildar Rosja 8 -1244 3
187 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 8 -1244 1
193 TOGAWA Hideo Japonia 7 -1245 5
193 HIGUCHI Daijiro Japonia 7 -1245 5
193 AREN Andreas Szwecja 7 -1245 4
193 RAMMERSTORFER Stefan Austria 7 -1245 4
197 HAUSWIRTH Bruno Szwajcaria 6 -1246 15
197 GRIMHOLM Isak Szwecja 6 -1246 12
197 SATO Masayuki Japonia 6 -1246 5
200 KOKUBUN Chikanobu Japonia 5 -1247 5
200 ULIMOEN Eirik Norwegia 5 -1247 2
200 YASUKAWA Yuki Japonia 5 -1247 1
200 OSADETZ Andrew Kanada 5 -1247 1
204 HOERL Thomas Austria 4 -1248 9
204 HOFER Gerhard Austria 4 -1248 5
204 KIM Hyun-Ki Korea 4 -1248 4
204 PERCHT Gerald Austria 4 -1248 3
204 GAISER Jens Niemcy 4 -1248 2
204 TOMII Ryota Japonia 4 -1248 1
210 KRUMBACHER Florian Niemcy 3 -1249 10
210 KOJEWNIKOW Sergiej Rosja 3 -1249 5
210 CHONAN Tsubasa Japonia 3 -1249 4
210 AHONEN Pasi Finlandia 3 -1249 2
210 JOHNSON Anders USA 3 -1249 1
215 PETRAT Hans Niemcy 2 -1250 11
215 POLUNIN Maxim Kazachstan 2 -1250 5
215 WOLF Jake USA 2 -1250 4
215 JACOBSEN Anders Norwegia 2 -1250 4
215 YAMAMOTO Kenta Japonia 2 -1250 3
215 ANBO Junya Japonia 2 -1250 1
221 STYRCZULA Krzysztof Polska 1 -1251 7
221 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 1 -1251 6
221 TANAKA Shota Japonia 1 -1251 4
221 KIRYU Takayuki Japonia 1 -1251 4
221 MYHRA Anthony USA 1 -1251 4
221 KOIKE Yuki Japonia 1 -1251 2