Klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego

Klasyfikacja Pucharu Kontynentalnego w sezonie 2017/2018
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty Strata Występów
1 LINDVIK Marius Norwegia 1102 0 18
2 WANK Andreas Niemcy 1040 -62 23
3 SIEGEL David Niemcy 968 -134 19
4 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 869 -233 21
5 LANISEK Anze Słowenia 795 -307 19
6 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 694 -408 21
7 PILCH Tomasz Polska 575 -527 17
8 NAGLIC Tomaz Słowenia 554 -548 25
9 PAVLOVCIC Bor Słowenia 550 -552 22
10 HUBER Daniel Austria 528 -574 12
11 HUBER Stefan Austria 523 -579 21
12 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 515 -587 17
13 LEAROYD Jonathan Francja 486 -616 10
14 HILDE Tom Norwegia 466 -636 15
15 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 428 -674 22
16 HAUER Joachim Norwegia 421 -681 21
17 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 404 -698 19
18 RINGEN Sondre Norwegia 398 -704 17
19 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 367 -735 11
19 WOLNY Jakub Polska 367 -735 6
21 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 360 -742 11
22 HAMANN Martin Niemcy 313 -789 24
23 TEPES Jurij Słowenia 301 -801 13
24 GRANERUD Halvor Egner Norwegia 300 -802 6
25 HOFFMANN Felix Niemcy 278 -824 20
26 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 264 -838 21
27 LACKNER Thomas Austria 256 -846 13
28 PEDERSEN Robin Norwegia 245 -857 15
29 JELAR Ziga Słowenia 236 -866 6
30 BAER Moritz Niemcy 235 -867 22
31 POLASEK Viktor Czechy 221 -881 11
32 WĄSEK Paweł Polska 205 -897 17
33 FETTNER Manuel Austria 200 -902 2
34 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 177 -925 6
35 ZUPANCIC Miran Słowenia 169 -933 22
36 SCHULER Andreas Szwajcaria 165 -937 12
37 BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard Norwegia 162 -940 19
38 SCHMID Constantin Niemcy 159 -943 5
39 LEITNER Clemens Austria 156 -946 9
40 KANTYKA Przemysław Polska 153 -949 23
41 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 144 -958 14
42 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 142 -960 11
42 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 142 -960 6
44 HOFER Thomas Austria 141 -961 9
45 AUNE Joakim Norwegia 128 -974 14
45 KLIMOW Jewgienij Rosja 128 -974 3
47 EGLOFF Luca Szwajcaria 124 -978 13
48 HAZETDINOW Ilmir Rosja 120 -982 10
49 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 117 -985 13
50 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 108 -994 21
51 SAKALA Filip Czechy 101 -1001 24
52 BUSKUM Andreas Granerud Norwegia 93 -1009 7
53 HLAVA Lukas Czechy 85 -1017 17
54 NAKAMURA Naoki Japonia 83 -1019 3
55 ZOGRAFSKI Władimir Bułgaria 77 -1025 4
56 ALAMOMMO Andreas Finlandia 70 -1032 6
57 PREVC Cene Słowenia 69 -1033 2
58 ROCH DUPLAND Thomas Francja 68 -1034 16
59 CHOI Seou Korea 63 -1039 7
59 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 63 -1039 2
61 TARMAN Rok Słowenia 62 -1040 10
61 SATO Yukiya Japonia 62 -1040 2
63 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik Norwegia 54 -1048 4
64 HAUSWIRTH Sandro Szwajcaria 53 -1049 6
65 SEIDL Fabian Niemcy 52 -1050 9
66 RAIMUND Philipp Niemcy 50 -1052 4
67 MYHREN Mats Bjerke Norwegia 46 -1056 10
68 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 45 -1057 1
69 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 44 -1058 9
69 MAATTA Jarkko Finlandia 44 -1058 4
69 TKACZENKO Siergiej Kazachstan 44 -1058 4
72 IWASA Yuken Japonia 43 -1059 4
73 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 42 -1060 8
74 SOUKUP Matthew Kanada 41 -1061 21
74 STEINER Maximilian Austria 41 -1061 6
76 NAZAROW Michaił Rosja 40 -1062 3
77 BRASME Paul Francja 36 -1066 20
77 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 36 -1066 9
79 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 35 -1067 9
79 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 35 -1067 4
81 SAKUYAMA Kento Japonia 30 -1072 2
82 KARLEN Gabriel Szwajcaria 25 -1077 11
82 LARSON Casey USA 25 -1077 10
84 CECON Federico Włochy 24 -1078 12
84 NAITO Tomofumi Japonia 24 -1078 3
86 RUPITSCH Markus Austria 23 -1079 7
86 CZYŻ Bartosz Polska 23 -1079 6
86 OSTERC Aljaz Słowenia 23 -1079 4
86 GLASDER Michael USA 23 -1079 2
90 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 22 -1080 12
90 TOCHIMOTO Shohei Japonia 22 -1080 2
92 WESTERHEIM Oscar P Norwegia 21 -1081 6
92 SANDELL Jonas-Sloth Norwegia 21 -1081 2
94 LISSO Justin Niemcy 20 -1082 4
95 TOROK Eduard Węgry 17 -1085 6
96 LOYTAINEN Niko Finlandia 16 -1086 11
96 IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda Turcja 16 -1086 10
98 ROTH Luca Niemcy 15 -1087 3
99 MALTSEV Kevin Estonia 14 -1088 7
99 SCHWANN Mika Austria 14 -1088 3
101 CHOI Heung-Chul Korea 12 -1090 11
101 REISENAUER Janni Austria 12 -1090 6
103 MAURER Joshua Kanada 11 -1091 19
103 SELL Adrian Niemcy 11 -1091 5
105 ROMASZOW Aleksiej Rosja 10 -1092 3
106 OJALA Juho Finlandia 8 -1094 7
106 ASIKAINEN Lauri Finlandia 8 -1094 6
106 STURSA Vojtech Czechy 8 -1094 4
106 VILLUMSTAD Fredrik Norwegia 8 -1094 4
106 MARKENG Thomas Aasen Norwegia 8 -1094 3
111 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 7 -1095 9
111 KYTOSAHO Niko Finlandia 7 -1095 4
111 LIENHER Maximilian Austria 7 -1095 2
111 AIGRO Artti Estonia 7 -1095 2
115 FUCHS Tim Niemcy 5 -1097 6
115 HARADA Yumu Japonia 5 -1097 2
117 VANCURA Tomas Czechy 4 -1098 12
117 PAVLIC Blaz Słowenia 4 -1098 3
117 WATANABE Hiroaki Japonia 4 -1098 3
117 OEDEGAARD Jesper Norwegia 4 -1098 2
121 BAŻENOW Aleksandr Rosja 3 -1099 12
121 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 3 -1099 10
123 LASOTA Damian Czechy 2 -1100 8
123 WEIGEL Cedrik Niemcy 2 -1100 7
123 DEMIR Ayberk Turcja 2 -1100 6
123 SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen Norwegia 2 -1100 4
123 LARINTO Ville Finlandia 2 -1100 4
123 YAMADA Yuya Japonia 2 -1100 2
123 USACZEW Jegor Rosja 2 -1100 1
130 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 1 -1101 8
130 KOTIK Kirił Rosja 1 -1101 2
130 VODAN Aljaz Słowenia 1 -1101 2