Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-01-19

Wyniki Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-01-19
konkurs indywidualny
Bischofshofen (HS-142), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1FETTNER ManuelAustria139136277
2KOCH MartinAustria135133.5259.8
3KRAUS MarinusNiemcy127.5136.5252.2
4LANISEK AnzeSłowenia127132243.2
5DELLASEGA RobertoWłochy130128241.4
6UNTERBERGER DavidAustria128.5128.5240.1
7ZIOBRO JanPolska128.5129240
8MAYLAENDER JanNiemcy125.5131238.2
9KOZISEK CestmirCzechy125.5131.5237.1
10HULA StefanPolska126.5129.5235.8
11BOGNER TobiasNiemcy126129.5234.4
11PFANNENSTILL EliasAustria129126.5234.4
13SCHOFT FelixNiemcy131123.5231.6
14STROLZ AndreasAustria126.5126230
15DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFrancja126.5129.5229.8
16BJERKEENGEN FredrikNorwegia125127.5228
17POPPINGER ManuelAustria124125.5223.6
18HAZETDINOW IlmirRosja125126223.3
19EISENBICHLER MarkusNiemcy126.5122220.8
20MUELLER LukasAustria124124219.9
21DIETHART ThomasAustria123125219.4
22SWENSEN VegardNorwegia123.5125218.8
22HAYBOECK StefanAustria124124.5218.8
24KAELIN PascalSzwajcaria123.5123.5218.1
25AIGNER ClemensAustria124.5121216.9
26ZAPOTOCZNY AndrzejPolska126120215.3
27STAUDER ChristophAustria125.5120213.9
28ALEXANDER NicholasUSA126119213
29HAUER JoachimNorwegia124.5120211.1
30GUGG FlorianAustria122.5117204.1
31BARTOL GasperSłowenia123-107.4
32PRISLIC ErnestSłowenia122.5-106.5
33MABBOUX AlexandreFrancja122.5-106
34LEYHE StephanNiemcy122-104.6
34SARDYKO AleksanderRosja122-104.6
36TOLLINGER EliasAustria121-103.8
36JUSTIN RokSłowenia121-103.8
38SEDLAK BorekCzechy120.5-103.4
39PASCHKE PiusNiemcy121-103.3
40PEIER KillianSzwajcaria121-102.8
41SCHIFFNER MarkusAustria120.5-102.4
41KOROLEW AleksiejKazachstan120.5-102.4
43POGRAJC AndrazSłowenia120.5-101.9
44NOMME MarttiEstonia121-101.8
44ZUPANCIC MiranSłowenia121-101.8
46KRAMARSIC MaticSłowenia120-101.5
46RUTKOWSKI ŁukaszPolska120-101.5
48IPATOW DmitrijRosja120-101
49HORLACHER KevinNiemcy120-100
50BRANDT Johan MartinNorwegia120-98.5
51EGLOFF PascalSzwajcaria118.5-98.3
52KOT JakubPolska118-97.9
53ROEE EspenNorwegia117-96.1
54EGGENHOFER MarkusAustria116.5-95.2
55FAIRALL NicholasUSA117-95.1
56WALLACE BrianUSA116-93.8
57HUBER DanielAustria115.5-92.9
58BIELA StanisławPolska116.5-91.7
59SOMMER PascalSzwajcaria115-91.5
59MAYER NicolasFrancja115-91.5
61MITCHELL EricKanada113.5-88.8
62HAJEK AntoninCzechy114.5-88.6
63DE CRIGNIS AlessioWłochy113.5-88.3
64SOKOLENKO KonstantinKazachstan112-85.6
65GLASDER MichaelUSA112.5-85.5
66VIRY DavidFrancja111.5-84.7
67SAMMELSELG Siim-TanelEstonia112-84.6
68MANDL ZigaSłowenia114-84.2
69MAZOCH JiriCzechy111.5-81.7
70LUNARDI MichaelWłochy109.5-81.1
71ŻAPAROW MaratKazachstan109.5-80.1
72MUMINOW SabirżanKazachstan107-70.6
73DELLASEGA DiegoWłochy103.5-66.3
74SZILAGYI AkosWęgry79-16.2
DSQPOLYCHRONIDIS NicoGrecja119--3
DSQKALINICZENKO AntonRosja118.5--3