Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-06-29

Wyniki Letniego Pucharu Kontynentalnego z dnia 2013-06-29
konkurs indywidualny
Stams (HS-115), Austria
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 BIEGUN Krzysztof Polska 113 106 243.7
2 WENIG Daniel Niemcy 110.5 103.5 231.2
3 LEYHE Stephan Niemcy 110.5 100 226.9
4 MAYLAENDER Jan Niemcy 105 105 226.5
4 PASCHKE Pius Niemcy 108 102 226.5
6 JANDA Jakub Czechy 112 97 225.2
7 ZNISZCZOŁ Aleksander Polska 108 100.5 222.8
8 JUSTIN Rok Słowenia 102.5 103 218.4
9 KOZISEK Cestmir Czechy 110 97 218.1
10 ZIOBRO Jan Polska 102.5 103.5 216.3
11 SCHOFT Felix Niemcy 102 101.5 212.3
12 MURAŃKA Klemens Polska 102 102 211.2
13 HULA Stefan Polska 102.5 100.5 210.4
14 HAYBOECK Stefan Austria 103.5 98 210.2
14 LEJA Krzysztof Polska 103.5 100.5 210.2
16 TOLLINGER Elias Austria 101.5 100 209.2
17 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent Francja 101 101.5 207
18 KŁUSEK Bartłomiej Polska 104 96 203.5
19 MAYLAENDER Dominik Niemcy 98.5 101 201.1
20 KRAUS Marinus Niemcy 100.5 97.5 199.4
21 DEZMAN Nejc Słowenia 100.5 94.5 194.5
22 BRESADOLA Davide Włochy 100.5 96 194.2
23 ALEXANDER Nicholas USA 98 97.5 192.9
24 POPPINGER Manuel Austria 97.5 95.5 190.4
25 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan Francja 100 92.5 189
26 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz Polska 102 91 188.9
27 ASCHENWALD Philipp Austria 99 93 186.1
28 GREIDERER Simon Austria 97.5 88.5 175.3
29 POGRAJC Andraz Słowenia 97 78 149
30 EISENBICHLER Markus Niemcy 112.5 - 128
31 PEIER Killian Szwajcaria 97 - 96.1
31 DELLASEGA Diego Włochy 97 - 96.1
33 SCHIFFNER Markus Austria 97 - 94.6
34 KRAMARSIC Matic Słowenia 96 - 94.3
34 STREITLER Patrick Austria 96 - 94.3
36 STAUDER Christoph Austria 96 - 93.3
36 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie Kanada 96 - 93.3
38 SEMENIC Anze Słowenia 95.5 - 92.9
39 AIGNER Clemens Austria 95.5 - 92.4
39 WOHLGENANNT Ulrich Austria 95.5 - 92.4
41 MUELLER Lukas Austria 94 - 90.2
42 GRIGOLI Marco Szwajcaria 94 - 88.2
43 MEZNAR Mitja Słowenia 93.5 - 87.8
44 EGGENHOFER Markus Austria 92 - 86.1
45 ALTENBURGER Florian Austria 93 - 85.4
46 PRISLIC Ernest Słowenia 93.5 - 84.8
47 DELLASEGA Roberto Włochy 92.5 - 83.5
48 JOHNSON Anders USA 90.5 - 83.4
49 MITCHELL Eric Kanada 91 - 83.3
50 CIKL Martin Czechy 90.5 - 82.9
50 TROFIMOW Roman Siergiejewicz Rosja 90.5 - 82.9
52 DIETHART Thomas Austria 90 - 80
53 KOREK Dusty Kanada 89 - 79.2
54 MAYER Nicolas Francja 88.5 - 78.8
55 KALINICZENKO Anton Rosja 89 - 78.7
56 MABBOUX Alexandre Francja 88 - 77.4
57 SEDLAK Borek Czechy 87.5 - 76.5
57 MUMINOW Sabirżan Kazachstan 87.5 - 76.5
59 FRENETTE Peter USA 86 - 73.8
59 OBERMAYR Johannes Austria 86 - 73.8
61 FAIRALL Nicholas USA 86 - 72.8
62 HUBER Stefan Austria 86 - 72.3
63 MAKSIMOCZKIN Michaił Rosja 85.5 - 71.4
64 AALST VAN DER Oldrik Holandia 84.5 - 69.6
65 BARTOL Gasper Słowenia 85 - 67
66 CHAADAEV Petr Rosja 76 - 51.8
67 TUDOR Remus Rumunia 76 - 49.8
68 ANTONISSEN Lars Holandia 73.5 - 43.8
69 SZILAGYI Akos Węgry 71 - 42.8
DSQ SOKOLENKO Konstantin Kazachstan - - -
DSQ ROWLEY Matthew Kanada - - -