Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2004-02-07

atlas
Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2004-02-07
konkurs indywidualny
Oberstdorf (HS-213), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1LJOEKELSOEY RoarNorwegia223201.5413.9
2AHONEN JanneFinlandia213.5198402.8
3KASAI NoriakiJaponia210.5197.5401.6
4SPAETH GeorgNiemcy206.5197394.7
5HAUTAMAEKI MattiFinlandia192.5216.5393.8
6AMMANN SimonSzwajcaria207.5196.5392.8
7INGEBRIGTSEN TommyNorwegia202194383.7
8WIDHOELZL AndreasAustria202.5193382.1
9KRANJEC RobertSłowenia192199.5376.3
10MECHLER MaximilianNiemcy189199.5370.7
11SCHMITT MartinNiemcy198187.5370.1
12UHRMANN MichaelNiemcy193.5190.5367.3
13KOFLER AndreasAustria192.5188364.1
14LINDSTROEM Veli-MattiFinlandia185.5201.5363.9
15ITO DaikiJaponia184.5195.5361.5
16HOCKE StephanNiemcy189.5188.5360.1
17BENKOVIC RokSłowenia186.5190358.8
18CHEDAL EmmanuelFrancja184.5189353.7
19LIEGL FlorianAustria184191.5353.6
20ERIKSON JohanSzwecja184191353
21ROMOEREN Bjoern EinarNorwegia184.5189352.2
22MAŁYSZ AdamPolska179.5194351.7
23GOLDBERGER AndreasAustria183187.5349.1
24KUETTEL AndreasSzwajcaria186176.5341
25ZONTA PeterSłowenia185182340.9
26SALMINEN PekkaFinlandia171193.5339.9
27HOELLWARTH MartinAustria184.5175.5337.5
28SOLEM MortenNorwegia185169.5330.9
29KOKKONEN AkseliNorwegia165191323.2
30PETTERSEN SigurdNorwegia192.5-162
31KARAULOW IwanKazachstan85-39
32KOCH MartinAustria84-37.8
atlas