Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2004-02-15

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2004-02-15
konkurs drużynowy
Willingen (HS-145), Niemcy
Lp. Drużyna Flaga Suma pkt.
1 Norwegia Norwegia 1038.1
2 Finlandia Finlandia 1018.8
3 Niemcy Niemcy 999.4
4 Japonia Japonia 917
5 Słowenia Słowenia 890.4
6 Austria Austria 847.4
7 Polska Polska 814.6
8 Rosja Rosja 670.6
9 Czechy Czechy 350.6
10 Kanada Kanada 203.7
11 Białoruś Białoruś 200.6
12 Chiny Chiny 147.6

Nieoficjalne wyniki indywidualne

Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 144 148 294.6
2 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 143 142 274.5
3 KIURU Tami Finlandia 139 139 270.9
4 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 141.5 138.5 267.5
5 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 144 133 262.6
6 HOELLWARTH Martin Austria 147 131.5 262.3
7 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 140 135 262
8 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 138.5 136 260.1
9 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 145 127.5 255.5
10 PETERKA Primoz Słowenia 139 132 251.8
11 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 140 129 249.2
12 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 133.5 133.5 246.6
13 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 134.5 131.5 245.3
14 PETTERSEN Sigurd Norwegia 127 139.5 242.7
15 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 136 128 238.2
16 RUTKOWSKI Mateusz Polska 130.5 133 236.8
17 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 128.5 133.5 232.6
18 BENKOVIC Rok Słowenia 134.5 126 229.9
19 ZONTA Peter Słowenia 129 130 228.7
20 HERR Alexander Niemcy 138 131 225.2
21 MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria 128.5 126 219.1
22 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 134 118.5 212.5
23 HIGASHI Akira Japonia 127.5 124 212.2
24 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi Finlandia 126 124.5 211.4
25 ITO Daiki Japonia 128.5 119 204
26 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 121.5 124.5 201.3
27 WASILJEW Dmitrij Rosja 125.5 113 187.3
28 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 112.5 122.5 180
29 KORNIŁOW Denis Rosja 129 101 162
30 MATEJA Robert Polska 109.5 102 132.7
31 JANDA Jakub Czechy 136 - 125.8
32 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 96 111.5 120
33 LIEGL Florian Austria 131 - 116.8
34 MATURA Jan Czechy 121 - 97.3
35 HAJEK Antonin Czechy 113 - 80.4
36 CZAADAJEW Petr Białoruś 111.5 - 77.7
37 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 107.5 - 70
38 READ Stefan Kanada 103.5 - 62.3
39 BAXTER Gregory Kanada 102.5 - 60
40 LI Yang Chiny 99.5 - 54.1
41 OSADETZ Andrew Kanada 98 - 51.4
42 TIAN Zhandong Chiny 97 - 48.6
43 MAZOCH Jan Czechy 97 - 47.1
44 WANG Jianxun Chiny 95.5 - 44.9
45 AFANASENKO Dmitrij Białoruś 94 - 42.7
46 BAFIA Dominik Kanada 87.5 - 30
47 SWIETŁOW Aleksandr Białoruś 89 - 10.2
48 LI Chengbo Chiny 67 - 0