Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2001-03-03
konkurs indywidualny
Oberstdorf (HS-213), Niemcy
konkurs indywidualny
Oberstdorf (HS-213), Niemcy
Lp. | Zawodnik | Kraj | Odl.1 | Odl.2 | Suma pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSSILAINEN Risto | 198 | 197 | 384.5 | |
2 | LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti | 195 | 194.5 | 373.4 | |
3 | HAUTAMAEKI Matti | 190.5 | 193.5 | 370.3 | |
4 | MAŁYSZ Adam | 186 | 197.5 | 370.2 | |
5 | SCHMITT Martin | 188.5 | 191.5 | 364 | |
6 | HORNGACHER Stefan | 198 | 186.5 | 360.9 | |
7 | HOELLWARTH Martin | 187 | 188.5 | 359.6 | |
8 | WIDHOELZL Andreas | 182 | 182.5 | 343.4 | |
9 | GOLDBERGER Andreas | 184 | 178.5 | 343 | |
10 | AHONEN Janne | 193 | 166 | 335.8 | |
11 | SOININEN Jani | 168.5 | 188.5 | 334.4 | |
12 | LOITZL Wolfgang | 180.5 | 172.5 | 330.6 | |
13 | HANNAWALD Sven | 176 | 176.5 | 329.5 | |
14 | DUFFNER Christof | 171.5 | 183 | 328.4 | |
15 | HAUTAMAEKI Jussi | 175 | 181 | 327.7 | |
16 | INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy | 161 | 189 | 325.5 | |
17 | KIURU Tami | 173 | 175 | 322.6 | |
18 | KASAI Noriaki | 176 | 167.5 | 319.2 | |
19 | LOEFFLER Frank | 169.5 | 174.5 | 314.8 | |
20 | KANTEE Ville | 179 | 167.5 | 311.8 | |
21 | ALBORN Alan | 174.5 | 162.5 | 308.9 | |
22 | STEINAUER Marco | 166.5 | 169.5 | 308.7 | |
23 | RADELJ Jure | 159.5 | 176.5 | 308.2 | |
24 | SPAETH Georg | 165.5 | 169.5 | 304.5 | |
25 | YOSHIOKA Kazuya | 161.5 | 168 | 298.9 | |
26 | SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard | 165.5 | 164.5 | 298.5 | |
27 | CECON Roberto | 159 | 167 | 295.2 | |
28 | NAKAMURA Kazuhiro | 161 | 165 | 294.7 | |
29 | JANDA Jakub | 161.5 | 162.5 | 291.8 | |
30 | MIYAHIRA Hideharu | 157 | 167 | 290.8 | |
31 | SAKALA Jaroslav | 155.5 | - | 138.1 | |
32 | UHRMANN Michael | 156.5 | - | 137.3 | |
33 | MEDVED Igor | 154 | - | 133.8 | |
34 | FREIHOLZ Sylvain | 150 | - | 130.5 | |
35 | ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar | 149 | - | 128.8 | |
36 | MATEJA Robert | 148 | - | 128.1 | |
36 | METZLER Bernhard | 148 | - | 128.1 | |
38 | HERR Alexander | 148 | - | 126.1 | |
39 | ZONTA Peter | 147 | - | 124.9 | |
40 | KOCH Martin | 146.5 | - | 124.3 | |
41 | SKUPIEŃ Wojciech | 146 | - | 123.2 | |
42 | BARDAL Anders | 145 | - | 120.5 | |
43 | WATASE Yuta | 141 | - | 118.2 | |
44 | URH-ZUPAN Primoz | 137 | - | 112.4 | |
45 | PETERKA Primoz | 137.5 | - | 111 | |
46 | DOENNEM Olav Magne | 129.5 | - | 101.9 | |
47 | JAAFS Kristoffer | 131 | - | 100.2 | |
48 | BRENDEN Kristian | 116 | - | 80.2 | |
49 | TAJNER Tomisław | 115 | - | 77.5 | |
DNS | STENSRUD Henning | - | - | - |