Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2001-03-04

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2001-03-04
konkurs indywidualny
Oberstdorf (HS-213), Niemcy
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Odl.2 Suma pkt.
1 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 200 202.5 395
2 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 201.5 201.5 394.6
3 JUSSILAINEN Risto Finlandia 201.5 202.5 394.3
4 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 197.5 203.5 391.7
5 GOLDBERGER Andreas Austria 190 197 375.4
6 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 187 195.5 369.5
7 HORNGACHER Stefan Austria 190.5 197.5 367.6
8 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti Finlandia 183.5 199 364.5
9 KIURU Tami Finlandia 188 191.5 364.4
10 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 177.5 199 360.3
11 ALBORN Alan USA 190 180.5 352.6
12 LOITZL Wolfgang Austria 178 192 352.5
13 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 185.5 176 338.8
14 LOEFFLER Frank Niemcy 177.5 181.5 334.8
15 NAKAMURA Kazuhiro Japonia 177.5 179 333.8
16 DUFFNER Christof Niemcy 179 179.5 332.7
17 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi Finlandia 170 188.5 331.2
18 SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard Austria 180 177 330.9
19 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 175 174 321.3
20 MEDVED Igor Słowenia 177.5 170.5 320.6
21 SOININEN Jani Finlandia 175.5 167.5 315.1
22 HOELLWARTH Martin Austria 172.5 170.5 314.6
23 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 169.5 168 308
24 DESSUM Nicolas Francja 171.5 166 307.5
25 HANNAWALD Sven Niemcy 173 164.5 304.5
26 KANTEE Ville Finlandia 174 166 304
27 HERR Alexander Niemcy 170 162 299.9
28 JANDA Jakub Czechy 170 158.5 298.2
29 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 173 151.5 289.9
30 WATASE Yuta Japonia 175.5 - 272.3
31 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 167 - 153.4
32 METZLER Bernhard Austria 168.5 - 153.2
33 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 167 - 152.4
34 OKAMURA Sota Japonia 167 - 151.4
35 JAAFS Kristoffer Szwecja 167.5 - 151
36 YOSHIOKA Kazuya Japonia 165.5 - 149.6
37 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 165 - 149.5
38 PETERKA Primoz Słowenia 164.5 - 148.4
39 KOCH Martin Austria 166.5 - 148.3
40 FREIHOLZ Sylvain Szwajcaria 161 - 145.7
41 URAM Matej Słowacja 163 - 145.6
42 STEINAUER Marco Szwajcaria 161 - 143.7
43 CECON Roberto Włochy 160 - 141
44 HLAVA Jakub Czechy 153.5 - 134.2
45 URH-ZUPAN Primoz Słowenia 152.5 - 133
46 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 154.5 - 128.9
47 MATEJA Robert Polska 154.5 - 128.4
48 AUDENRIETH Roland Niemcy 143 - 115.6
49 WIDHOELZL Andreas Austria 138 - 109.1
50 SKUPIEŃ Wojciech Polska 107 - 68.4