Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2003-11-30

Wyniki Pucharu Świata z dnia 2003-11-30
konkurs indywidualny
Ruka (HS-142), Finlandia
Lp. Zawodnik Kraj Odl.1 Suma pkt.
1 PETTERSEN Sigurd Norwegia 131 134.3
2 MAŁYSZ Adam Polska 129.5 133.1
3 LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti Finlandia 129.5 130.6
4 LJOEKELSOEY Roar Norwegia 126 124.8
5 KOKKONEN Akseli Norwegia 123 118.9
6 AHONEN Janne Finlandia 122.5 118.5
7 WIDHOELZL Andreas Austria 121 115.3
8 HANNAWALD Sven Niemcy 119 113.2
9 SCHMITT Martin Niemcy 117.5 109.5
10 YAMADA Hiroki Japonia 116 106.8
11 LIEGL Florian Austria 113.5 99.8
12 SIŁAJEW Aleksiej Rosja 113.5 97.8
13 SCHNEIDER Balthasar Austria 114 97.7
14 AMMANN Simon Szwajcaria 111 95.8
15 HAUTAMAEKI Matti Finlandia 109.5 93.6
16 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi Japonia 109 93.2
17 ZONTA Peter Słowenia 108 88.4
18 KASAI Noriaki Japonia 107 88.1
19 BACHLEDA Marcin Polska 106.5 86.2
20 HAUTAMAEKI Jussi Finlandia 106.5 85.7
21 SALUMAE Jens Estonia 106 84.3
22 FRAS Damjan Słowenia 106 83.8
23 MIYAHIRA Hideharu Japonia 104 82.2
24 UHRMANN Michael Niemcy 104.5 81.6
25 KRANJEC Robert Słowenia 104.5 81.1
26 CHEDAL Emmanuel Francja 103.5 80.8
27 INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy Norwegia 103 79.9
28 JANDA Jakub Czechy 101.5 77.2
29 KANG Chil-Ku Korea 102 77.1
30 PETERKA Primoz Słowenia 102.5 76.5
31 HERR Alexander Niemcy 101.5 75.7
32 DESSUM Nicolas Francja 101 75.3
33 SPAETH Georg Niemcy 100.5 74.9
34 KUETTEL Andreas Szwajcaria 99.5 72.1
35 KIURU Tami Finlandia 99 71.7
36 BENKOVIC Rok Słowenia 98 69.9
37 HOELLWARTH Martin Austria 97.5 65
38 DOENNEM Olav Magne Norwegia 96.5 64.2
39 CHOI Seou Korea 95.5 63.9
40 PIKL Primoz Słowenia 95 62.5
41 IPATOW Dmitrij Rosja 95 62
42 MAZOCH Jan Czechy 93.5 61.3
43 STEINAUER Marco Szwajcaria 93.5 58.8
44 LIE Haavard Norwegia 93 57.9
45 STENSRUD Henning Norwegia 93.5 56.8
46 HOCKE Stephan Niemcy 93.5 55.8
47 ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar Norwegia 94 55.7
48 JURIS Jaan Estonia 91 50.8
49 TACHTACHUNOW Asan Kazachstan 90.5 50.4
50 BARDAL Anders Norwegia 88.5 49.3
51 RADELJ Jure Słowenia 90 49
52 JONES Clint USA 88.5 48.3
53 NAGILLER Christian Austria 89 48.2
54 ERIKSON Johan Szwecja 90.5 47.9
55 WELCH Brian USA 86.5 46.7
56 ŻAPAROW Radik Kazachstan 88.5 46.3
57 BOLOGNANI Alessio Włochy 85 43.5
58 NEUMAYER Michael Niemcy 88.5 43.3
59 LAPPI Arttu Finlandia 83 39.9
60 TAJNER Tomisław Polska 83.5 39.8
61 CHIAPOLINO Stefano Włochy 85.5 38.9
62 GOLDBERGER Andreas Austria 84 37.7
63 MESIK Martin Słowacja 83.5 36.8
64 AREN Andreas Szwecja 82 33.6
65 MECHLER Maximilian Niemcy 82 33.1
66 DURAND Florentin Francja 79 32.2
67 MATURA Jan Czechy 79 27.7
68 NORCIC Bine Słowenia 76 21.8
69 BAARLE VAN Boy Holandia 72.5 20.5
70 KOFLER Andreas Austria 74 18.2
71 KREUZER Christoph Holandia 72 12.6
72 MATEJA Robert Polska 71 11.3
73 ANISIMOW Maksim Białoruś 69 6.2
DNS MORGENSTERN Thomas Austria - -